Details for 5005 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 4, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $939.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7976
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4673495
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Provided by: DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Designed by award winning architect, John Cooney, and built by Sarasotas premier coastal homebuilder, Perrone Construction, this mid Key classic is simply among Longboat Keys finest homes. Steps from
Details for 233 Seville Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,521.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4926
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Seville
  5. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the coveted SoSo neighborhood, this newly constructed Anglo Caribbean residence by Smith Kellogg Architecture offers 4,926 total square feet with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a private 1
Details for 4540 24th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 10117
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000242
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Patch Reef Est, Les Jardins
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Masterfully reimagined, this 7 Bed/7 Full/2 Half Bath residence is sited on a lushly landscaped .57 Acre in coveted Les Jardins, a gated community within 5 minutes of Pine Crest & St. Andrews schools
Details for 129 Santa Lucia Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,121.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6682
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11160098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: The Southend
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressively constructed British West Indies style home in So So. Just two lots off Flagler Drive, this gorgeous 4BR/4.5BTH home features soaring ceilings, custom millwork, marble floors, light & brig
Details for 360 Wilma Circle, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Land
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Key Haven Condo
  5. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned just minutes from the Palm Beach Inlet, 360 Wilma Circle offers a rare waterfront opportunity for developers, investors, or end users seeking long term value. The 14,000+ sqft lot features
Details for 625 Isle Of Palms Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $783.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9569
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10531793
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas Isles
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury redefined in this transitional contemporary estate, situated in the southern waterways of the Las Olas Isles, boasting 100' of deep waterfront & no fixed bridges to the ocean. Unrivaled archite
Details for 757 Hideaway Bay Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,019.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7347
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4667459
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Hideaway Bay Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Maison dAzur, a custom waterfront estate in the prestigious Hideaway Bay enclave on the north end of Longboat Key. WHERE COASTAL LUXURY LIVING MEETS THE BAY! This exquisite four bedroom,
Details for 635 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $935.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8004
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4687421
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Key Royale 8th Add
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This bayfront Key Royale home is ideally situated on the southern side of Key Royale, offering a more protected setting away from the north wind and enhancing year round outdoor enjoyment. Truly a Wo
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,156.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6461
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  5. Building: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
On site sales gallery open seven days a week. Move in ready at ALINA Residences! One of the last remaining developer residences, Experience the height of luxury at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This
Details for 14471 Equestrian Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 437
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 15029
  10. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11067176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Saddle Trail at its best. This 4.1 acre equestrian estate has direct bridle path access to the horse show. It has it all starting with an elegant 5 bedroom (all ensuite)