Details for 18460 Purple Creek Lane, LUTZ, FL 33549
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4466
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience the rare chance to own an exquisite private lot in a luxury boutique community, ideal for those desiring an exclusive sanctuary. Encircled by lush conservation land and
Details for 01 Unnamed  , Spring Hill, FL 34610
Land
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,272,500
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 422
  5. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8362819
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34610
  4. Provided by: RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Land !! , If you want quiet, secluded and magical, look no further. This is truly one of the last chances to grab 60 acres so close to Pinellas County, and Downtown Tampa (adjacent 20 acres is also a
Details for 16204 Saint Martin Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5263
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6374432
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Phase 1
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impressive 10 bedroom luxury vacation home located within Windsor Cay Resort, a purpose built resort community vacation rentals. Ideally situated near Central Floridas major attraction
Details for 16894 Wingspread Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5465
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6362090
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hawksmoor Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: THE BRAHMIN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this beautiful modern elevation and spacious home. Hawksmoor community offers a luxury lifestyle nestled in Winter Garden's popular Horizon West area. This spacious home is located
Details for 213 83rd Street East Villa, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $687.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4677598
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 31st
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Steps to the Beach: A Deluxe Retreat with Massive Rental Power! Why choose between a vacation home and a smart investment? This stunning, fully remodeled villa offers the best of both worlds. Nestle
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,270,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 177
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10537316
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Resub Of Por Of Blk 27
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
DO NOT WALK THE PROPERTY for ANY REASON, by appointment only! Great investment property!Very private,4 units building located in the heart of Lauderdale By the Sea. Four 1b/1b units, 6 parking spaces.
Details for 506 Radcliff Avenue, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 614
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 762343
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: College Point 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront on Beatty Bayou with North Bay Views! This well maintained, one owner home in Lynn Haven offers exceptional waterfront living! It includes a boat dock with lift, covered boat house, jet sk
Details for 4115 Riverside Drive 1-5, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 3852
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11152708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 520 Tampa St  2504, TAMPA, FL 33602
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1719
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503662
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: One Tampa
  5. Building: One Tampa
  6. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under construction. The developers of Hyde Park House are bringing the newest luxury living highrise to downtown Tampa, welcome ONE Tampa! With refined contemporary arch
Details for 1554 Corolla Court, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7110
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6361739
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 2 Prcl 1 1a
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. or virtually renovated. Massive Price Improvement!! Experience the best of Reunion Resort in this stunning three story luxury home, offering breathtakin