Searching on:
  1. City = Winter Garden
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 233 Southern Pecan Circle 101, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,825
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 966
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5142016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines Condo
  5. Building: Southern Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Richmond Heights Elem
  7. Middle School: SunRidge
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an awesome 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo with an attached garage. Just steps away from the car wash in the beautiful gated community of Southern Pines. The community has a fully equipped state
Details for 165 Windtree Lane U, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392506
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 06
  5. Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 06
  6. Provided by: ZEAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wonderful renovated unit in Windtree Gardens. 2 brm 2 bath, 1st floor unit with screen enclosed front porch. No carpet in unit. Unit has 2 assigned parking spots. 1 small pet OK. Requirements are 600+
Details for 508 Varsity Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 780
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6401722
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Manns First Add
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Primo location. Hip patio villas situated on a quiet oak lined street featuring polished concrete flooring throughout, updated kitchen, granite counter tops. Huge rear yard with open brick patio & two
Details for 80 Windtree Lane 203, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 918
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394220
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 02
  6. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
  7. Middle School: Lakeview
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: ROMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. AMAZING LOCATION GREAT PRICE VERY NICELY UPDATED UNIT! SCREENED IN BALCONY PATIO! 2 Bedroom + 2 Bath condo just 3 minutes from Plant Street in Winte
Details for 17102 Heartwood Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6353194
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
First floor 1 bedroom suite. Clean and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, with seperate entrance, laundry shared. Unfurnished or can be furnished. Long or short term rental, This house sits on a huge lo
Details for 97 Windtree Lane 104, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145770
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Windtree Gardens Condo Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Maxey Elem
  7. Middle School: Lakeview
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: DANHOLM COLLECTION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1st floor unit with the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Enjoy an open layout with no carpetan ideal feature for easy maintenance and a clean, modern look. The natural flow o
Details for 12506 Westhaven Oak Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3921
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5148369
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ranch Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located at 12506 Westhaven Oak Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787, in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden. This spacious residence offers a perfect
Details for 314 Douglas Way 900, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,570.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6393613
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes Winter Garden
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit duplex located in the well situated Townhomes of Winter Garden community. This unit offers a practical and comfortable layout with generously sized bedrooms, two fu
Details for 1301 Eastern Pecan Place 203, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 942
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6385479
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Southern Pines
  5. Building: Southern Pines
  6. Elementary School: SunRidge
  7. Middle School: SunRidge
  8. High School: West Orange
  9. Provided by: CLAIRE SCHWARTZ & ASSOCIATES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Within the gated community of southern pines you will enjoy the florida lifestyle everyday! Soak up the sun by the resort style pool and spa. What's your pleasure? Enjoy the tennis courts, a volleybal
Details for 15267 Honeybell Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2818
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146372
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hamlin Reserve
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this One Bedroom in a great location with access to everything Winter Garden has. Near theme parks, shopping centers, banks, hospitals, and a lot of entertainment. Rent includes Water, Elec