Details for 6225 Harrison Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 4430
  9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8459402
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: City New Port Richey
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
aka 6227 HARRISON STREET, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653 Experience your own private oasis in the heart of New Port Richey, FL! This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom triplex is located in the city of New Por
Details for 3148 Belden Street 3, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32207
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8489625
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32207
  4. Subdivision: Johnson Manor Rp
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL ONE MONTH FREE Located just east of San Marco in the Spring Park neighborhood, this upstairs 2 bedroom apartment offers a fantastic location for food, shopping, and entertainment. Th
Details for 2490 14th Drive 23, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 267
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC531995
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Prairiewood
  5. Building: Prairiewood
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Super Adorable Studio, Fully Furnished and Great location!. Renters insurance required. Location Is Key and Close to UF, SHANDS, Shopping, entertainment and More... MUST SEE!!
Details for 47 Juniper Pass 1, OCALA, FL 34480
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 20038
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5111906
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 25
  5. Elementary School: Legacy
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom & 1 bathroom apartment available for rent starting now....All appliances, lawn maintenance, washer & dryer are included. This is convenient location to Ocala & Belleview.
Details for 1028 3rd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 4.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: GC534458
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Doig Robertsons Add
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | Approx. 700 Sq. Ft. 1B/1B Flat 1/2 OFF First Month's Rent Special Leasing Special! Sign a lease by October 31st and receive off your first months rent! Welcome to Th
Details for 2614 31st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1860
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC535141
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Provided by: PEPINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime SW Gainesville Townhouse: 2 Bed / 1.5 Bath Near UF & Shands! Welcome home to a charming, well maintained two story townhome in the highly sought after Phoenix neighborhood of Southwest Gaines
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  115, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5108255
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED Live at a resort just 6 Miles from Disney World. Outdoor Resorts at Orlando is a one of a kind, Gated, over 55 Community. Look at the list of amenities: 9 hole par 3 executive Golf Cou
Details for 13106 Leisurewood Place 102, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 631
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 580
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4620794
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Witter
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN SPECIAL FOR QUICK MOVEINS!! ONLY $750 security deposit!! 1 bedroom/1 bath Spacious Unit in Sunrise Apartments Centrally Located in Tampa Pet friendly with $500 non refundable deposit. $10
Details for 5609 1-2 Tangerine Avenue S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 436
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8440656
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Available 12/1. Adorable studio in Gulfport. Freshly painted. This is the studio side of a duplex. Water, sewer and garbage are included. Property parking (one space included) and access is via the al
Details for 221 Parramore Avenue 6a, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6291907
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32805
  4. Subdivision: James B Parramores Add
  5. Provided by: MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Free first month. One bedroom one Bath, perfect for a couple. Water supply and WIFI included, Veterans and Section 8 welcome. Located across Soccer stadium on Church St, Free public bus service to dow