Searching on:
  1. City = Dade City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 34816 Evergreen Way, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1238
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8504060
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDING WASHER AND DRYER WILL BE INSTALLED PRIOR TO MOVE IN** Welcome to this charming and unique 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit boasting 728 square foot layout in the peaceful Ridge Ma
Details for 37221 Marlu Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 687
  7. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8493400
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
2/1 Duplex on quiet dead end street. Newer exterior paint and newer interior tile throughout. Behind Pasco High School and next to Hospital. MUST SEE!! No Pets
Details for 37802 Whitehouse Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8495389
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Subdivision: Sumners Add
  5. Provided by: JALEXIAN ENTERPRISES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom 1 bathroom duplex recently renovated. Unit has new kitchen, appliances & bathroom. Walking distance to stores. This unit has 2 split unit a/c system. parking in the front. Afforda
Details for 14052 Railroad Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: O6390885
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Victory Sub
  5. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 14854 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8500160
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2/1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the qua
Details for 14846 17th Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499995
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33523
  4. Elementary School: Pasco
  5. Middle School: Pasco
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 1 BR Apartment in Dade City! Looking for a clean, safe, and affordable place to call home? This 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers simple, comfortable living just a few miles from the quain
Details for 10034 Hamp Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Land
  1. Price: $0.00
  2. Days On Market: 294
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8409512
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Elementary School: Woodland
  5. Middle School: Centennial
  6. High School: Pasco
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
$499 per month Lot Rent! List price is the total lot rent for the year. Bring your mobile/manufactured home and set it here. Electric, water and sewer are all connected. This lot gives you plenty of r