Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 248 Lakewood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,568.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 6054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11169330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare half an acre on East Lakewood Road. One of West Palm Beach's most prestigious addresses in the Southend (SoSo) neighborhood. 6,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offers charm w
Details for 225 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,565.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4567
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161470
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and thoughtfully designed, this exceptional residence is perfectly positioned on one of the premier lake blocks in West Palm Beach's coveted SoSo neighborhood. Built in 2004, th
Details for 201 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,177.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 5091
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11136581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into SoSo's most captivating reimagined jewel. This 1926 Spanish Mediterranean masterpiece was masterfully reborn in 2025, offering timeless romance with uncompromising modern sophistication. Ent
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sprawling 12,600 square foot lot on one of the most desirable streets in coastal West Palm Beach. Measuring roughly 100ft x 126ft, this opportunity should not be missed DISCLAIMER: The written and ver
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5353
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26026967
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a sprawling over 12,600 square foot lot, stunning Mediterranean style estate designed by renowned architect William Eckler featuring 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Soaring cathedral ceilings h
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8888
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Details for 6959 Westchester Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6324
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4656620
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Time to come see why this home is the BEST home in Lakewood Ranch! Reduced $300,000.00! Maison du Lac is an exquisite and timeless designed residence nestled in the premier community of Lakewood Ranch
Details for 12407 Highfield Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5853
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4691931
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12407 Highfield Circle, one of the newest homes in Lakewood Ranch Country Club., This extraordinary estate nestled within the exclusive Highfield enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, whe
Details for 7427 Greystone Street, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5177
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4678937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Fully Renovated Golf Course Estate | 5 Bedrooms | Rare 4 Car Garage | In the sought after, maintenance free Greystone enclave of Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this completely remo
Details for 8444 Cane Bay Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5889
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4681997
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
100% HURRICANE IMPACT GLASS THROUGHOUT NEWLY INSTALLED! Never lived in and masterfully curated, this 2024 Maxwell Elite residence in The Isles represents the pinnacle of refined luxury living. Designe