717 107th Avenue 2203, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10536516 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 717 107th Avenue 2203
  • Viewed: 124
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 181
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.0019 / -80.2899
  • County: Broward
  • City: Pembroke Pines
  • Zipcode: 33025
  • Subdivision: Hampton Isles Condo
  • Building: Hampton Isles Condo
  • Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  • Middle School: Pines
  • High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  • Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Hampton Isles! This spacious 2 story townhouse features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home offers a bright, open layout with a convenient in unit washer and dryer and a private patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Both bedrooms include en suite bathrooms for added privacy. Built in 2003, this well maintained residence is move in ready and located in a gated community with amenities that include a sparkling pool and fitness center. Rentals are permitted upon association approval. Minimum 650 credit score required by the association. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Other Features
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: HAMPTON ISLES CONDO UNIT 2203 BLDG 22 PER CDO BK/PG: 35253/328
  • Parcel Number: 514118ae1980
  • Unit Number: 2203
  • Views: 124
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 320 Palm Circle 320, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$2,500.00

320 Palm Circle 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554908
  2. Provided by Jack Keller Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2080 Preserve Way 204, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,300.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

2080 Preserve Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003031
  2. Provided by American Homes Real Estate Inm
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2615 81st Terrace 2599, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,800.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

2615 81st Terrace 2599 More Like This

Beautiful, spacious well kept unit is centrally located family oriented community. Close to all major highways, shopping , entertainment and dining. This unit is price to go a must see.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011849
  2. Provided by NextHome Advanced Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 820 Hollybrook Drive 209, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$2,900.00

820 Hollybrook Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unique & beautiful! Seasonal rental! Open kitchen! High ceilings, rich cherry cabinetry, extra storage, granite, expanded countertops, full brick backsplash, ss appliances. Updated bathrooms, granite

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10514797
  2. Provided by Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 271 Hollybrook Drive 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$3,000.00

271 Hollybrook Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the largest model in Hollybrook, vibrant 55+ gated community. This fully remodelled residence features impact windows and doors, an enclosed patio, eat in kitchen with granite countertops,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546249
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8886 3rd Street 203, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$2,300.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

8886 3rd Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2/2 second floor condo with washer and dryer in unit. Property boasts granite counter top, stainless steel appliances and updated bathrooms with tub/spa. Tiled floors in main area and laminate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002805
  2. Provided by First World Realty Group,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2160 Preserve Way 306, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,300.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

2160 Preserve Way 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice unit on the third floor with vaulted ceiling in the living area. This is a 2/2 with washer and dryer in unit.. Tile and laminates throughout unit. Freshly painted. Ready to move in. Please p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015481
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 140 117th Avenue 4108, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
$2,300.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

140 117th Avenue 4108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location!!! Conveniently located in the heart of Pembroke Pines between main roads driven quickly to major highways, shopping malls,enclosed and modern malls. Secluded in an A+Resort style clubhouse w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019570
  2. Provided by Related General Realty, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2351 Preserve Way 203, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,260.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

2351 Preserve Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Move in ready unit! Fixtures recently upgraded and a new ac system installed. Stainless steel appliances, full size washer and dryer inside the unit, beautiful new Vinyl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020744
  2. Provided by Present Equity Advisors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2151 Preserve Way 304, Miramar, FL 33025
$2,345.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

2151 Preserve Way 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Early Bird Special! Tour, apply, sign your lease, and pay your deposit by June 1st, then move in by July 1st to receive $500 off your move in fees. Limited time savings! Welcome to your own slice of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022702
  2. Provided by Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice