3600 Mystic Pointe Drive 314, Aventura, FL 33180
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10552489 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3600 Mystic Pointe Drive 314
  • Viewed: 102
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 85
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Miami Dade
  • City: Aventura
  • Zipcode: 33180
  • Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Condo
  • Building: Mystic Pointe Condo
  • Provided by: FlatFee.com
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Resort style luxury living, 24 hr gated security, and front desk, plenty of amenities, pickle ball, tennis, basketball, marina available, shops, restaurants, concierge service, valet parking for guest, SS appliances, washer/dryer in unit, new ac, drink your morning coffee overlooking the boats on the bay from your balcony, easy to show
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MYSTIC POINTE CONDO NO ONE UNIT 314 UNDIV .3100 INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 13610-1424 F/A/U 30-2202-023-2250
  • Parcel Number: 28-22-02-023-2250
  • Unit Number: 314
  • Views: 102
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2775 187th Street 523, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,300.00

2775 187th Street 523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy great location and luxury living @ The Venture Aventura. This fully furnished 2 BD/ 2Bth with a beautiful view of the pool from the balcony. Neutral tones throughout. Laminate wood floors, gour

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10513989
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20441 30th Avenue 110, Miami, FL 33180
$3,200.00

20441 30th Avenue 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern, renovated apartment in the heart of Aventura available for rent. Large, spacious kitchen with two ovens and a dishwasher, and plenty of cabinet space in floor to ceiling cabinets.Three spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535559
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18800 29th Avenue 704, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,200.00

18800 29th Avenue 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bring your toothbrush and move right in! This luxury, fully remodeled unit at the Venture in the heart of Aventura comes fully furnished with modern decor, TVs, and all essentials. A rare updated gem,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552382
  2. Provided by Grand Real Estate Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18800 29th Avenue, Miami, FL 33180
$2,870.00

18800 29th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Location location!! Best line view in all building, renovated with italian porcelain floors, this unit comes furnish with kitchen full equipped with all you need. Smart tv's. Great amenities like 2 po

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555438
  2. Provided by LZ Realty & Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20335 Country Club Drive 1704, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,700.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

20335 Country Club Drive 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful for rent unfurnished apartment of 2 bedrooms 2 baths in the heart of aventura with a gorgeous view of the golf course and ocean. Amenities including pool, gym, social room, brand new ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001743
  2. Provided by Royal Realty Investment Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3400 192nd Street 1102, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,050.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

3400 192nd Street 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental in the heart of Aventura! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo offers a turnkey living experience ideal for professionals seeking comfort and convenience. Enjoy a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005118
  2. Provided by Kelly Right Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 192nd Street Ph11, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,800.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

3300 192nd Street Ph11 Virtual Tour More Like This

MUST SEE 2 bedr 2bath tastefully upgraded, plenty of closet space,washer& dryer in the unit. Features spectacular views Located off the William Lehman Causeway, less than five minutes from the beach a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013147
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19101 36th Place 1709, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,350.00 ($2.84 / sqft )

19101 36th Place 1709 Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING WATER VIEWS AVAILABLE! UNFURNISHED2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, big balcony, pool, gym, 24/7 security in the gated community of Mystic Pointe. Unit is vacant and ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019526
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 188th Street Ne 225, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,750.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

2950 188th Street Ne 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after Aventura at the prestigious Artech. This beautifully maintained studio residence offers a bright & open layout with a desirable south facing exposur

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 795 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024784
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19900 Country Club Drive 210, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,550.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

19900 Country Club Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence featuring an expansive 561 sq ft private patio, perfect for indoor outdoor living. This upgraded unit boasts a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stain

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 919 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025559
  2. Provided by The RMG Team
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice