Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parc Central
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5213 50th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025202
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Central Parc South 182 173 B
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see 5213 NW 50th Ter, a residence designed for everyday practicality and comfort. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and a functional island. The primary bathroom features double
Details for 4731 48th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $510,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 309
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10513840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Trails At Central Parc 18
  5. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*just reduced! *you will fall in love the moment you walk into this newer construction, built 2019 hidden trails home. Tranquil spacious backyard great for bbqs & pets. Open spacious upgraded home w
Details for 3300 192 Street 1901, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1302
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003134
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Parc Central Aventura East Con
  5. Building: Parc Central Aventura East Condo
  6. Provided by: BARON REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
>>>>>> Stunning 2 bed/2 bath + a Den renovated on the 19th floor corner unit in the heart of Aventura. Remodeled custom Italian kitchen cabinets, top/stainless appliances, view of golf course and oce
Details for 3300 192nd Street 915, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025790
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Parc Central
  5. Building: Parc Central
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Amazing water views from every angle of this unit. Beautiful and bright 2 bedroom convertible & 2 bathrooms unit with washer and dryer in the unit in an elegant 20 story high rise
Details for 4948 Tuscola Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,185.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524047
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Central Parc
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Cali floorplan, by DR Horton, in North Port, Florida. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, youll find 1,828 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously d
Details for 4924 Tuscola Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $366,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524027
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Central Parc
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5168 Schubert Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $351,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7521175
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Central Parc
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the joy of being the first owner in this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION home! This 1,708 sq ft residence boasts a smart, open concept floor plan,
Details for 5167 Schubert Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $354,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7521758
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Central Parc
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the joy of being the first owner in this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION home! This 1,708 sq ft residence boasts a smart, open concept floor plan d
Details for 4975 Tuscola Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2348
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525129
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Central Parc Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: DORI HOMES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos are virtually staged. Why wait to build when this practically new home already has the upgrades buyers want and the finishing touches builders do not include? Located in gated centr
Details for 5192 Schubert Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $336,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7521742
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Central Parc
  5. Elementary School: Glenallen
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the joy of being the first owner in this stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION home! This 1,498 sq ft residence boasts a smart, open concept floor plan designed for modern living. You'll appreciate the