1373 Via Villa Nova, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6379255 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1373 Via Villa Nova
  • Viewed: 106
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 1005
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 98
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.653 / -81.2547
  • County: SEMINOLE
  • City: WINTER SPRINGS
  • Zipcode: 32708
  • Subdivision: Sunrise
  • Provided by: HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC
  • Contact: Tony Martinez
  • 407-830-5655
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful/ immaculate 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom House, Fully remodeled, 2 car Garage, in the Sunrise Subdivision, Ceramic tile floors, Appliances included are Refrigerator, Range, Dishwasher, Microwave oven. Washer/dryer hook ups, Close to Supermarkets and Seminole county Schools.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1005.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32708 - Casselberrry/Winter Springs / Tuscawilla
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 19-21-31-5GM-0000-1900
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 106
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 407 Sheoah Boulevard 9, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,800.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

407 Sheoah Boulevard 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is located in one of Winter Springs most desireable communities, THE HIGHLANDS! This unit features a large living and dining area, first floor guest half bath with a was

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394745
  2. Provided by BENSON MARSHALL LLC
  3. Contact Helen Marshall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 429 Sheoah Boulevard 9, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,900.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

429 Sheoah Boulevard 9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom / 2 bath condominium available for rent in The Highlands. Maintained, clean and ready for move in. Each room has remote light and fan. Kitchen is bright and inviting. Living/d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396362
  2. Provided by PAINE-ANDERSON PROPERTIES, INC
  3. Contact Joyce Gary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 661 Murphy Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

661 Murphy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

RENTAL HOME READY FOR YOU! You must see this amazing rental opportunity, nestled in an ideal neighborhood of Winter Springs. This 3 BR, 2 Bath home spans over 1300 sq ft, complete with convenient indo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399600
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Langston, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 603 Casa Park Court O, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$1,795.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

603 Casa Park Court O Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located within the Casa Park neighborhood of Tuskawilla. Upon entry of this lovely home you will notice the modern plank style, luxury vinyl flooring in the li

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403849
  2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Joe English, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 540 Pinebranch Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,150.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

540 Pinebranch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome in the gated community of Barkley Reserve, perfectly situated in the heart of Winter Springs. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an inviting

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1602 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405030
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 416 Diamond Dove Cove, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

416 Diamond Dove Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in the Seminole Townhome community of Winter Springs. Two story unit with combined living and dining area on the first floor, featuring large kitchen island with breakfast bar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406667
  2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Christopher Gold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,249.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 car garage and approximately 1,037 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507479
  2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Cathy Behe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice