125-2 Pine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6380202 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 125-2 Pine Street
  • Viewed: 130
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 1264
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 96
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5419 / -81.3761
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32801
  • Subdivision: Sperrys Sub
  • Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
  • Contact: Sophia Eid
  • 407-619-7272
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence on the 22nd floor, available now and showcasing stunning sunset and city views with sweeping vistas of Lake Eola and Downtown Orlando. This home features a modern open layout with state of the art smart home features, stainless steel appliances, and a designer tile backsplash, creating a refined and comfortable living space filled with natural light. Residents enjoy a unique collection of club inspired amenities including a resort inspired saltwater lounge pool, a 24 hour membership level fitness center with cool towel service, and a private firepit lounge with rooftop garden. Additional highlights include a fully equipped outdoor entertainment kitchen and bar, luxe pet spa, complimentary resident mobile concierge, access controlled storage and bike rooms, and a parking garage equipped with electric vehicle charging stations. On site dining and a convenience store add everyday ease, all within an NGBS Green Certified community designed for elevated urban living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1264.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Lighting
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Other, Range Hood, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Elevator, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32801 - Orlando
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-22-29-5691-02-000
  • Views: 130
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 111-3 Washington Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$3,140.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

111-3 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

26th floor beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Aspire is a luxury residential complex located in downtown Orlando, right on Lake Eola. Here are some key features and highlights of Aspire: Prime Locat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343429
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 413 Pine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$3,485.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

413 Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated urban living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury residence at the iconic Paramount on Lake Eola, offering sweeping, unobstructed views of Lake Eola and the Downtown Orlando s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1743 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370665
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 111-3 Washington Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$3,590.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

111-3 Washington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Aspire on Lake Eola | Downtown Orlando Luxury Living Welcome to Aspire, a premier luxury residential tower set directly on Lake Eola, where modern design meets effortless downtown living. This soph

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1959 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370668
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 434 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$3,400.00 ($4.42 / sqft )

434 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Penthouse Two Bedroom, Two Bath | 27th Floor | Society Orlando Downtown Orlando Rising above the city on the 27th floor, this penthouse two bedroom, two bath residence at Society Orlando delivers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 769 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6370782
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Robinson Street 23b, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,975.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

150 Robinson Street 23b Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated urban living in this FULLY FURNISHED or unfurnished, contemporary 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring an open concept layout and dramatic floor to ceiling windows with sweeping views

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1134 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6378077
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Victoria Gibs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 415-2 Pine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$3,510.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

415-2 Pine Street More Like This

This beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers a bright and inviting living space with floor to ceiling windows that bring in incredible natural light and showcase a partial view of Lake

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.96 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380576
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Sophia Eid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Robinson Street 2906, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$3,600.00 ($3.18 / sqft )

150 Robinson Street 2906 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Just bring your suitcase! Welcome to this outstanding 2br FULLY FURNISHED unit at the luxury VUE high rise residences. This 29th floor high sky unit is now available with superior sunset city views. P

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.31 acres
  1. MLSID: O6387061
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Paul Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 119-2 Pine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,950.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

119-2 Pine Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Experience elevated lakefront living at Mondrian on Lake Eola, one of Downtown Orlandos most iconic high rise addresses. Perfectly positioned overlooking Lake Eola Park, this exceptional three bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387175
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100-2 Lake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$2,800.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

100-2 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Urban Chic Meets Downtown Luxury 2 Bed, 2 Bath at Citi Tower Step into sophisticated city living with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at Citi Tower, located in the heart of Downtown

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389406
  2. Provided by URBANISTA BROKERS
  3. Contact Thomas Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 Washington Street Ph3a, ORLANDO, FL 32801
$3,000.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

151 Washington Street Ph3a Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Penthouse Living with Iconic Lake Eola Views | Walkable Downtown Orlando! Wake up to sweeping skyline and water views from this stunning furnished penthouse at Metropolitan at Lake Eola. Pe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393443
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Darcy Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice