4772 Silver Birch Way, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6393257 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4772 Silver Birch Way
  • Viewed: 161
  • Price: $2,795
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 2264
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 49
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4899 / -81.4485
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32811
  • Subdivision: Millennia Park Ph 2
  • Provided by: ALFANO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  • Contact: Rafael Pierluisi
  • 407-616-5343
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Move in ready, single family home with 3 bedrooms, and 2 and a half bathrooms in a great location in the gated community of Millenia Park! New carpet and freshly painted interior. Layout features an open floor plan with primary bedroom downstairs and 2 additional bedrooms upstairs. Park and pond views across the street from the community pool. Lots of kitchen upgrades include WHITE QUARTZ counters and stainless steel appliances. Screened back porch and 2 car attached garage. Lawn care, Pest Control included. Walk to Millenia Elementary and a short drive to Millenia Mall.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1601.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Millennia Park, Beacon Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32811 - Orlando/Orlo Vista/Richmond Heights
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-23-29-5674-01-970
  • Views: 161
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5209 Creekside Park Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

5209 Creekside Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

READY TO MOVE !!!!This beautifully designed home combines timeless charm with modern comfort with gorgeous ,beautiful remodeled house, vinyl flooring, brand new bathrooms with an elegant and modern to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149327
  2. Provided by WF REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Adriana Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4989 Northlawn Way, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

4989 Northlawn Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, open and well maintained 4 bedroom home in the highly sought Millennium Park Community is now available for rent. This single family home is 2353 square feet with 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3024 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374329
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Vonda Fields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5217 Dove Tree Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,150.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5217 Dove Tree Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 5217 Dove Tree St, a well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the gated community of Millenia Park in Orlando, FL. This move in ready home offers a spacious and functional open f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398083
  2. Provided by AGG REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact AMAR Guemraoui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4787 Creekside Park Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4787 Creekside Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful & spacious single family home available for rent Millenia Park. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,000 square feet spread across two floors. Upon entry you have an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2779 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403755
  2. Provided by OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Evan DeLaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4356 Kirkman Road 509, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$3,000.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

4356 Kirkman Road 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED, FULLY EQUIPPED, AND ALL INCLUSIVE WITH ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN THE PRICE! Simply breathtaking!* A unique and one of a kind exclusive property. This luxurious, fully furnished 2 b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404454
  2. Provided by WEBB FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Marcelino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Gore Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$2,579.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

4529 Gore Avenue More Like This

Available Now! Same day showing! Brand new house for rent. Prime location: 10 minutes to downtown Orlando 15 minutes to Universal Studios 20 minutes to Disney 10 minutes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492297
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Gunay Shikhaliyeva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice