Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richmond Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026269
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: 7th Addn To Richmond Heights E
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Details for 4354 Kirkland Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2020
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6370824
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4354 Kirkland Ave is a beautifully fully renovated single family home located in Orlando, featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. The property has been thoughtfully updated throu
Details for 4366 Kirkland Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1631
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6397464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity in Orlando! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 4366 Kirkland Blvd is currently leased, offering immediate rental income for savvy investors. Inside, youll find an open
Details for 2190 Patterson Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1471
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6360225
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready. This beautiful 3 bedroom plus office or den, 1 bath home was fully remodeled in 2020 and offers modern updates, a bright interior and a large private yard, all minutes from downtown orl
Details for 2103 Mantilla Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $247,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1066
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6314835
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller just added $8000 upgrades (stove, fridge, windows, blinds, shelving, rugs and professionally cleaned flooring) Great for investor wanting to rent unit for about $1500 a month or personal home.
Details for 1893 Aaron Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1170
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6345944
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Eccleston Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE! **PRICE APPROVED** Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a versatile bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom or office. The interior was fully remodeled in 2023
Details for 2260 Willie Mays Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 340
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1142
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6316146
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2260 Willie Mays Parkway, Orlando, FL 32811a property with incredible potential awaiting its transformation. To be sold as is. Theexisting frames provide a solid foundation for a building t
Details for 1505 19th Court, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6399752
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Provided by: NIZZ REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**FULLY RENOVATED HOME** Back on the market and now vacant move in ready! Don't miss this opportunity to own a renovated and move in ready home in the heart of Ocala! This cozy 3 bedroom/1 bathroom h
Details for 1401 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34475
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1164
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: OM718525
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment Flip Opportunity in Ocala! Calling all investors and rehab specialists this property presents a strong value add opportunity in a growing Ocala market. Situated on a desirable corner lot
Details for 14521 Ellington Street, Miami, FL 33176
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26016140
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33176
  4. Subdivision: Richmond Heights
  5. Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K
  6. Middle School: Richmond Heights
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in pro