525 Conway Road 220, ORLANDO, FL 32807
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6403642 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 525 Conway Road 220
  • Viewed: 30
  • Price: $1,550
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Bldg sqft: 965
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5368 / -81.3291
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32807
  • Subdivision: Villas Orlando Condo
  • Building: Villas Orlando Condo
  • Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Dee Dee Anderson
  • 407-682-8686

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 965.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Laundry, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: CFRP REALTY LLC
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32807 - Orlando/Azalea Park/Park Manor
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 32-22-30-9000-02-220
  • Unit Number: 220
  • Views: 30
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1701 Shady Ridge Court 247, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,600.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1701 Shady Ridge Court 247 More Like This

This 1104 square foot 2 story condo home has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home is located conveniently off of Curry Ford on the east side of Orlando, Florida 32807.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350005
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Crystal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1610 Little River Drive 20, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,850.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

1610 Little River Drive 20 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse locate in the gated community of Hidden Creek, off Curry Ford Road between 436 and Goldenrod. Conveniently located close to plenty of shopp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.91 acres
  1. MLSID: S5077666
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Ruben Salvatella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1303 Candlewyck Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

1303 Candlewyck Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This home has plenty of space for a family. The Master bedroom is large. Plenty of cabinets and closets. Ceramic tile throughout. Wood kitchen cabinets with a pantry. The pass thru bar area is great f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 904 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371319
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4999 Dover Cir, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,850.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

4999 Dover Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this affordable and charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex in the peaceful Dover neighborhood of East Orlando. Offering nearly 1,000 square feet of living space, the home features an open floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1051 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377751
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Cesar Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1442 Candlewyck Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

1442 Candlewyck Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with modern finishes and move in ready !. This home has been updated throughout, featuring a brand new kitchen with contemporary cabinetry, sleek countertops,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378914
  2. Provided by 1BROKERS REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Alsaka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 908 Tucker Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,595.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

908 Tucker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex in the heart of Orlandos desirable Azalea Park! This move in ready home features a bright, open floor plan with fresh interior paint an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1011 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387737
  2. Provided by FOURSQUARE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Min Lin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1921 Truman Road, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,499.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1921 Truman Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover comfortable living in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa, perfectly situated by Lake Baldwin. This home features a combined family and dining space, seamlessly flowing with easy to mai

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391864
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Nancy Guadagnino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6299 Arlington Court 212, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,680.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

6299 Arlington Court 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly renovated townhouse. You will enjoy this new kitchen and new bathroom with grante counter tops. New stainless steal dishwasher, stove and microwave. New garbage disposal. New air conditioner sys

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396434
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Amparo Ariza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 Kings Cove Court, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,695.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

701 Kings Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the Azalea Park near Colonial and SR436. The home features a spacious living room, dining area, and a kitchen equipped with a refrigerator with icemaker, stove, dishw

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397589
  2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Lionel Hebert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 525 Conway Road 91, ORLANDO, FL 32807
$1,550.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

525 Conway Road 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

*extra 1/2 bath!! *washer&dryer in unit! *water, basic cable and wifi included in rent* * hoa approval needed *1 small pet only this spacious 2bd/1. 5ba condo is located on the second floor in th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398927
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Nancy Guadagnino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice