Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monterey
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 109
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157240
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: 31400 Monterey Rd
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6042
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669760
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,539,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4708
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691429
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
Single Family
- Price: $1,074,999.00
- Price sqft: $339.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11063082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Monterey Pointe 3
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $798,990.00
- Price sqft: $302.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26006331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Monterey Pointe At Pga Nationa
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1966
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8465563
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Monterey Add
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $538,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459081
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Monterey Gardens
- Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6379815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Monterey
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2594
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6402946
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Monterey Oaks Ph 2 Rep
- Elementary School: Idyllwilde
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice