613 Citrus Street B, ORLANDO, FL 32805
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6405754 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 613 Citrus Street B
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $975
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1925
  • Bldg sqft: 325
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.5297 / -81.388
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32805
  • Subdivision: Lucerne Park
  • Provided by: EMAJIN REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Mandi Gribbin
  • 407-901-4299

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 325.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Mini-Split Unit(s)
  • Heating: Electric, Ductless
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32805 - Orlando/Washington Shores
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 35-22-29-5276-04-2300
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 221 Parramore Avenue 6a, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$995.00 ($3.32 / sqft )

221 Parramore Avenue 6a Virtual Tour More Like This

Free first month. One bedroom one Bath, perfect for a couple. Water supply and WIFI included, Veterans and Section 8 welcome. Located across Soccer stadium on Church St, Free public bus service to dow

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6291907
  2. Provided by MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Faisal Sheikh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2222 South Street 2225, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$995.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

2222 South Street 2225 Virtual Tour More Like This

Free First Month.1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom apartment in Downtown Orlando available for immediate occupancy. Right next to many major roads and highways such as John Young Pkwy, SR 408, Florida's Turnpike a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: O6361957
  2. Provided by MILESTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Faisal Sheikh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2789 L B Mcleod Road 2789b, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$1,125.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2789 L B Mcleod Road 2789b Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a 1/1 condo located on the ground floor at the Condo community of Catalina Isles. The unit has tile floors, has a large living area dining Area, full kitchen, spacious bedroom and closets. Bat

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373109
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Daniel Colombo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1409 Westmoreland Drive 2, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$1,150.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

1409 Westmoreland Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 1 bed, 1 bath home offers unbeatable convenience, just minutes from the heart of Downtown Orlando. Enjoy the open and airy family/dining room combo with durable laminate flooring. The ki

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 482 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394389
  2. Provided by SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Nancy Guadagnino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1339 Winnifred Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$967.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

1339 Winnifred Street More Like This

Free rent! Just refurbished 2 bdrm duplex unit for rent available now! Priced low, call now! Property has been professionally refurbished, very clean property, move in ready, front unit of duplex, bra

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 680 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397817
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  3. Contact Jay Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1207 Cypress Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$995.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1207 Cypress Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Cypress Apartments. This unique 4 plex offers a fully upgraded 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment now available for rent. Modern upgrades include tile floors throughout, tile shower, and upgraded

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399515
  2. Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Renata Stare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice