Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11119921 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 130
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Bldg sqft: 550
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Broward
  • City: Pompano Beach
  • Zipcode: 33060
  • Subdivision: Palm Tree
  • Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Gorgeous 1/1 apartment unit for rent unfurnished! No HOA! Quick approvals! Completely remodeled boutique apartment building available to rent! Everything has been updated: a/c, electrical, plumbing, floors, doors, windows, fixtures, appliances, cabinets, closets, etc. Water/sewer included in rent. All hurricane impact glass windows and doors.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: PALM TREE PLAT 119-23 B LOT 2
  • Parcel Number: 484235530020
  • Unit Number: Unit 1
  • Views: 130
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 29 15th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,850.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

29 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy Key West Cottage home with 2 bed 1 bath, vaulted ceilings in living and master bedroom, large outdoor yard surrounded by tropical leafy trees. Shared coin laundry room on site. No stove, kitchene

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 995 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006087
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1309 2nd Avenue 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,750.00 ($0.63 / sqft )

1309 2nd Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to move in 2 bed / 1 bath unit in a fully fenced compound with NO HOA. Features new AC, 3 ceiling fans, two assigned parking spaces, and all impact windows. Quick owner approval. Easy to show ,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019127
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 410 15th Street 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,650.00 ($0.17 / sqft )

410 15th Street 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss the chance to reside in an immaculate boutique building that offers consistent maintenance, meticulously groomed landscaping, a sparkling pool, and picturesque canal views from the pool are

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 9719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004329
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 621 5th Avenue Unit 4, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,600.00 ($0.42 / sqft )

621 5th Avenue Unit 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a convenient location! This move in ready unit offers comfortable living with a functional layout and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a well maintained community

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006855
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 621 5th Avenue Unit 3, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,600.00 ($0.42 / sqft )

621 5th Avenue Unit 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006907
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 19th Avenue 9, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,495.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

8 19th Avenue 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

East of US 1 in Pompano Beach! Designed for individuals with busy workdays, this unit offers an ideal balance of comfort, convenience, and affordability. Enjoy a spacious layout and the benefit of nea

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009515
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 830 10th Street Unit A, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

830 10th Street Unit A Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and spacious duplex for rent in Pompano Beach, ideal for comfortable living with added convenience. Units has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Situated on a generous 6,921 sq ft lot, the property offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1599 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018104
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 410 15th Street 105, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,600.00 ($0.16 / sqft )

410 15th Street 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 9719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021531
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 15th Street C, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,675.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

121 15th Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

LOW move in costonly first month's rent & security deposit required! This charming one bedroom unit is part of a well maintained triplex & offers a private, peaceful living experience w/ 6 foot privac

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022218
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice