347 Mercedes Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 787783 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 347 Mercedes Avenue
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $1,375
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1238
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 41
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
School Information
  • High School: Bay
  • Middle School: Jinks
  • School Elementary: Cherry Street
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Parcel Number: 21230-050-000
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 99
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 332 Center Avenue A, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,395.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

332 Center Avenue A More Like This

Millville: 2 bedroom, 1 bath, 624 SF extensively remodeled, upstairs unit.Brand new kitchen appliances and cabinetry. All new shower and bathroom, new mini split AC, All new vinyl plank flooring.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 624 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784709
  2. Provided by Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 James Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,450.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

300 James Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1129 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788691
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 523 8th Street, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,650.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

523 8th Street More Like This

Discover this newly remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Panama City, FL. Updated interiors offer a fresh, modern feel while the large lot provides ample outdoor space for gardening and recreation. Loc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789233
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Wilson Avenue 15, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,345.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

305 Wilson Avenue 15 More Like This

Experience the best of Panama City, FL living in this stunning one bedroom, one bathroom loft townhome. Nestled in the vibrant Cove Community, this residence offers a perfect blend of comfort and conv

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 570 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784387
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 754 Sherman Avenue B, Panama City, FL 32401
$1,595.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

754 Sherman Avenue B More Like This

$500 off First Months Full Rent Welcome to 754 Sherman Ave, a charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home located in the heart of Panama City, FL. This property boasts a central location that puts you just

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785973
  2. Provided by Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice