Searching on:
- School = Jinks
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 799
- Acreage: 15.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 753662
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: St. Andrews Bay Dev. Co.
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 774663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Single Family
- Price: $1,991,100.00
- Price sqft: $442.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788875
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $1,639,600.00
- Price sqft: $468.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788873
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $1,439,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3073
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Seawall
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789203
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $678.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,ShorelineSand,Seawall
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788037
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Bayview Heights
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3329
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789283
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Land
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783976
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
Land
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Days On Market: 447
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,Seawall,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769032
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 738248
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice