7709 Betty Louise Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 789762 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 7709 Betty Louise Drive
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1310
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1389 / -85.562
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City
  • Zipcode: 32404
  • Elementary School: Callaway
  • Middle School: Everitt
  • High School: Rutherford
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Callaway! 3 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 car garage! This home features a large living area with vaulted ceiling, sliding glass door to open patio and privacy fenced backyard, kitchen with eat in dining area, and LVP flooring throughout. W/D hookups in the garage. All Electric NO PETS!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Privacy
  • Living Area: 0.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Paved
School Information
  • High School: Rutherford
  • Middle School: Everitt
  • School Elementary: Callaway
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: SewerAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 1700.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: AllUtilities, Electricity, ExteriorMaintenance, Internet, PestControl, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: BayWindow, Skylights, VaultedCeilings
  • Area Major: 05 - Bay County - East
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06715-111-000
  • The Range: 0.00
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6355 Bellavia Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,150.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

6355 Bellavia Lane More Like This

Very Nice, nearly new home in Liberty Subdivision! This home features a 2 car garage, stainless steel appliances, underground utilities, community pool, gym, and clubhouse. Close to schools and shop

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787099
  2. Provided by Nautilus Realty Team Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7208 Madison Square Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

7208 Madison Square Drive Reduced More Like This

This 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home is ready for the new tenants! Offering an open living/kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, blinds, LVP flooring in all main areas and carpet in bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1471 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787604
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 306 Sukoshi Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,850.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

306 Sukoshi Drive More Like This

FOR RENT Waterfront townhouse on Callaway Bayou. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome is very close to Tyndall AFB and Tyndall Parkway. Single car garage and a nice porch over looking Callaway Bayou. So

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788963
  2. Provided by Eagle American Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 609 Berthe Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,995.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

609 Berthe Avenue More Like This

Enjoy waterfront living with Gulf access at this beautifully remodeled and updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse! Located just minutes from Tyndall Air Force Base, this 1,460 sq ft home offers modern

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: 765317
  2. Provided by Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7727 Betty Louise Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,950.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

7727 Betty Louise Drive More Like This

Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home, convenient to Tyndall AFB, shopping and dining. Screened room, tile and carpet throughout. New appliances and interior paint. All property sizes and ages are approximat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778525
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 403 Judy Place, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,650.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

403 Judy Place More Like This

This Townhome offers 3 Bedrooms and 2 and a half Bath. Home has 9' ceilings equipped with recessed lighting. Brand new whirlpool appliances, open floor plan with ceramic tile, and carpet in all 3 room

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778783
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11641 Poston Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,000.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

11641 Poston Road More Like This

Looking for large space in a beautiful waterfront East Bay Community with access to boat dock, fishing, kayaking,,, this is it! 4 bedroom 2 bath 2 car detached garage offering open floor plan with 4

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781352
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5932 Callaway Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,700.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

5932 Callaway Circle More Like This

Welcome to this spacious modern townhome, conveniently located in Callaway, FL! This townhome boasts three generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 well appointed bathrooms. The partially fenced property

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782035
  2. Provided by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5749 Callaway Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,650.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

5749 Callaway Circle More Like This

Spacious 3/2.5 attached single family home in Sentinel Point. Lawn care and outside pest control included. Community Pool. Convenient to Tyndall AFB, shopping, dining and parks. All property sizes and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782609
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 211 Sukoshi Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$1,900.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

211 Sukoshi Drive More Like This

For Lease Updated 3 BR|2 BA spacious home in the Callaway area near Tyndall Air Force Base, grocery and restaurants. Enter into the open floor plan living room with vinyl plank flooring throughout a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783084
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice