Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Liberty
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $450.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6660
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474620
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5266
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226165
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Liberty Village
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5266
- Acreage: 1.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: NS1088149
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Liberty Village Sub
- Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,174,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4480
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6360346
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Liberty Bluff
- Provided by: BURNINGHAM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $894,999.00
- Previous Price: $899,999
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 307
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10514104
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: E Liberty City Sec A
- High School: Miami Northwestern
- Provided by: Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $679,999.00
- Price sqft: $388.57 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4932001
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33147
- Subdivision: Jenkins Addn To Liberty City
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $663,500
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 776
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3568
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6190343
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 2
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $526,781.00
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10517499
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Liberty Park Estates Sec
- Provided by: Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $512,500.00
- Price sqft: $155.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $522,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3289
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6373251
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice