107 Dorchester Square 107, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: OM717956 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 107 Dorchester Square 107
  • Viewed: 106
  • Price: $1,770
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 934
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 95
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.7861 / -81.3243
  • County: SEMINOLE
  • City: LAKE MARY
  • Zipcode: 32746
  • Subdivision: Dorchester Square
  • Building: Dorchester Square
  • Provided by: HOOK & LADDER REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC
  • Contact: Brittany Brown
  • 352-207-7412
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in Lake Mary. The layout offers comfortable living space with natural light throughout and a functional kitchen and living area. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and major roadways, providing easy access to everyday amenities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 934.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Other
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32746 - Lake Mary / Heathrow
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 04-20-30-300-1070-0000
  • Unit Number: 107
  • Views: 106
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 181 Floyd Avenue, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,995.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

181 Floyd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

181 E. Floyd Lake Mary 3 bedroom 2 bath home on large fenced lot. Open family room, living room and large kitchen. Large screened patio. Inside utility. All new stainless appliances. Quiet neighbo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1267 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404641
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Courtney Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 894 Vineland Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,635.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

894 Vineland Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhome is available for move in on 3/28/2026. 2/2.5 Lakefront townhome in gated Chase Groves Townhomes. Kitchen is complete with all appliances & washer/dryer included. Spacious living/dining area.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365202
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lois Cox-Bonacci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 729 Secret Harbor Lane 201, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,700.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

729 Secret Harbor Lane 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering resort style living in the heart of Lake Mary. This well maintained unit features an open living and dining area, a kitchen with granite countertops and brea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 947 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379803
  2. Provided by FIRST ADVANTAGE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Deral Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 727 Sugar Bay Way 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,650.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

727 Sugar Bay Way 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 2nd floor, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This inviting home features a bright and airy open layout, complete

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389354
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Christine Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2516 Grassy Point Drive 200, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,095.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

2516 Grassy Point Drive 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning short term rental with a two bedroom, two bath unit located in a beautiful gated community of Regency Park. This community has so much to offer, from two community pools to a fitness center,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396138
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Edward Diamond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 163 Villa Di Este Terrace 209, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,990.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

163 Villa Di Este Terrace 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath condo offers 1,182 sqft. of light and bright living space plus 1 CAR GARAGE. Open plan with laminate and tile flooring throughout; Appliances included; Range, Refrigerato

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398441
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 332 Morning Glory Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,100.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

332 Morning Glory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom home located in the highly sought after community of The Reserve at the Crossings. This well designed home offers a perfect combination of comfort, character, and func

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1546 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398574
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 209, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,700.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

1321 Arbor Vista Loop 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Distinctive 2 bedroom 2 bath condo within the gated Notting Hill Community. This condo is located in the highly desirable Lake Mary neighborhood, close to shopping, major roadways, restaurants, bike,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399532
  2. Provided by SUNA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Seshagiri Parupalli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 954 Forest Ridge Court 202, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,849.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

954 Forest Ridge Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Hidden Village Condos in Lake Mary. This second floor condo is move in ready! Living room features ceramic tile floors and large mantle giving the space a warm and inviting feel. The kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399564
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2504 Grassy Point Drive 204, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,895.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

2504 Grassy Point Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo in the highly sought after gated community of Regency Park! Enjoy pond views that create an open and airy feel throughout. This is a fully remodeled unit with Porc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1027 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400302
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice