Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookhaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2316 Blackjack Oak Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2763
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R4910118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new sanctuary in the heart of the gated community of Wesmere! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence nestled in the coveted Brookhaven Oaks subdivision is a true gem, exuding
Details for 8521 59th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4086
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM723092
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: DEACON AND SOLDIER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE!! Welcome to your dream home, where comfort, style, and functionality come together. Experience refined living in this impeccably designed one story residence, built with durable all concrete
Details for 5846 80th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,750
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4239
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM711697
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: FONTANA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story block home in Brookhaven offers ample space and numerous desirable features for comfortable family living. That features: 4 Bedrooms: 3.5 Bathrooms: Ground Floor: Living Areas: Ope
Details for 8288 57th Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2843
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722885
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLERS and ACCEPTING OFFERS! NO CDD and LOW HOA! ** Welcome to this exceptional 2022 built home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,843 square feet of beautifully d
Details for 5857 81st Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4842
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM712433
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller MOTIVATED, Priced to Sell, UNDER Market Value NO CDD and LOW HOA! From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by the elegance and comfort that define this impressive 5 bedroom/4.5 ba
Details for 5827 80th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4379
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM711773
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCTION, means HUGE savings for YOU!** Seller willing to contribute to BUYERS Closing Costs! It's Better than new construction with NO CDD, LOW HOA and all the extras already complete and
Details for 5902 80th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3473
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721311
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new and thoughtfully upgraded, this 2023 Camden model in Brookhaven offers the perfect blend of space, style, and flexibility with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a 3 car garage, and over 2,800 sq
Details for 8598 59th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM713972
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning ocala retreat | luxury camden model with in law suite discover resort style living in this rare brookhaven gem! Situated on a sprawling 1/3 acre lot, this impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 3.
Details for 5851 85th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM714778
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Camden model in Brookhaven delivers space, flexibility, and modern design in all the right places. Built in 2021, the open floor plan features durable LVP flooring throughout and a well appointed
Details for 8285 58th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2843
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM720693
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2,843 square foot home in the Brookhaven community offers a practical and spacious layout with concrete block construction and a covered front porch entry. Inside, the open design features large