1 Harbourside Drive 4502, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26012251 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1 Harbourside Drive 4502
  • Viewed: 94
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1290
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 35
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Delray Beach
  • Zipcode: 33483
  • Description
    Spacious 2BR/2BA fully furnished condo in sought after Harbourside community overlooking the marina. Open living and dining area with direct marina views. Community amenities include resort style pools, tennis courts, fitness center, and marina access. Minutes to Atlantic Avenue restaurants, shops, and beaches. Available ANNUALLY fully furnished at $4,500/mo or SEASONALLY with a 4 month minimum at $7,500/mo. Turnkey and move in ready.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Awning(s), Other
  • Flooring: Laminate, Wood
School Information
  • High School: Boca Raton
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • School Elementary: Pine Grove
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Boating, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Shuffleboard Court, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HARBOURSIDE III COND BLDG IV UNIT 502
  • Parcel Number: 12434621260034502
  • Unit Number: 4502
  • Views: 94
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,999.00 ($5.27 / sqft )

3851 N Ocean Blvd Boulevard N 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 5/11/2026

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169504
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 185 4th Avenue 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

185 4th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental in Ocean City Lofts! Immaculate 2BR/2BA condo in a prime downtown Delray Beach location. Bright, well maintained interior with access to community pool and just minutes from Atlantic Ave

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012973
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 226 Latitude Circle 205, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,700.00

226 Latitude Circle 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious FURNISHED rental with flexible terms! Can rent annually or short term. Three bedrooms / two bathrooms located in highly desirable neighborhood of The Residences at Latitude Delay Beach! Home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523215
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,600.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 206 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained ground

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004167
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 310, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,800.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this beautifully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath penthouse condo in the heart of Delray Beach. Ideally located just minutes from the beach, top rated restaurants, shopping, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005066
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2175 Ocean Boulevard 103, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,500.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

2175 Ocean Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Your Oasis beachfront home, away from home. This beautiful rental is available through September. Enjoy leaving your property and walking just steps onto the beach. Fully furnished updated 2 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011507
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Venetian Drive 8, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,950.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

315 Venetian Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the ultimate downtown Delray Beach lifestyle? Perfectly located just steps from Atlantic Avenue, you'll be within walking distance to Delray's top restaurants, trendy boutiques, and vibran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019013
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3120 Latitude Circle 303, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$4,300.00 ($2.66 / sqft )

3120 Latitude Circle 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Penthouse in Latitude Delray Available for Seasonal or Annual Rental! Immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner penthouse located in the highly sought after Latitude Delray comm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024433
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice