110 Peacock Boulevard 6102, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26012528 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 110 Peacock Boulevard 6102
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1151
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: The Belmont Ii At St Lucie Wes
  • Building: The Belmont Ii At St Lucie West, A Condominium
  • Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful community located in the St. Lucie West neighborhood. The apartment is 2/2 and is fully remodeled, with appliances, flooring, lamps, and a quartz kitchen. Additionally, it has a clubhouse that includes a pool, jacuzzi, gym, playground, event room, car wash, and much more. It is located just 3 minutes from I 95, Walmart, Publix, and restaurants. It is in the heart of St. Lucie West.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Concrete, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Kitchen Facilities, Library, Parking, Playground, Security, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: BELMONT II AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2145-1605) UNIT 6-102
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332680200620004
  • Unit Number: 6102
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 271 Palm Drive 306, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

271 Palm Drive 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163537
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9898 Perfect Drive 19a, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

9898 Perfect Drive 19a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002010
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 171 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

171 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010285
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

144 Peacock Boulevard 23-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014172
  2. Provided by Summit Realty & Property Manag
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 231 Palm Drive 303, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

231 Palm Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019360
  2. Provided by Helios Realty Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immediate occupancy. First, Last & Security required for move in. Applicants must be approved by association. 2/2 Condo in good condition and ready for immed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022985
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8379 Mulligan Circle 4524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8243 Mulligan Circle 3522 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160048
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$2,150.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

9871 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to PGA Golf Villas II. This is a 1 bedroom, 2nd floor fully furnished condo with 2 queen size beds, roman jet tub, separate shower and 2 sinks. First, last and security due at time of lease

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002480
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8372 Mulligan Circle 1824, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8372 Mulligan Circle 1824 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in castle pines at PGA village on the 2nd floor with lake and golf course views. features furnished 1 bedroom with 2 queen sides beds 1 full bath 1 power room, kitchen, living room & s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005933
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice