Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Villas Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3400 Golfview Boulevard A, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $3,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1900
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6406732
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Villas Condominium
  5. Building: Golfview Villas Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golfview Villas, one of College Parks rarely available townhome communities. This beautifully maintained 3 bedrooms/2.5 baths with an office/den Mediterranean style residence places you dir
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1341
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26002480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to PGA Golf Villas II. This is a 1 bedroom, 2nd floor fully furnished condo with 2 queen size beds, roman jet tub, separate shower and 2 sinks. First, last and security due at time of lease
Details for 10037 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26010735
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in PGA Village, ideally located along the renowned PGA golf courses. This beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, style, and convenience f
Details for 9933 Perfect Drive 135 Side A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1341
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26016425
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  8. High School: Treasure Coast
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 Bed 1 full and a half Bath apartment is available for rent in the community of Golf Villas II! This Condo features Spacious Bedroom with a walk in closet. Amazing floorplan with tile floor
Details for 9871 Perfect Drive 144 B Side, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1341
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11157811
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  7. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to pga golf villas ii. Studio for rent with one queen size bed, couch, small dining table, full bathroom with shower, there is a kitchenette with small refrigerator, microwave and toaster. Com
Details for 9849 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 361
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1341
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11091260
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch overlooking the golf course. Water, Sewer,
Details for 10073 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1341
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11117356
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Ii Condominium
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished Rental in Golf Villas II at PGA Village in St. Lucie West, Port St. Lucie, FL. This is A side villa featuring 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, screened porch. Water, Sewer, and Garbage included in the
Details for 9922 Perfect Drive 20, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021646
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condominium
  6. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
RENT INCLUDES : ELECTRICITY, CABLE, INTERNET & WATER.**** REMODELED FURNISHED 2ND FLOOR CONDO IN PGA. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers convenience and comfort in a prime location. viny
Details for 9882 Perfect  27, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021007
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this charming, fully furnished studio apartment, offering 300 square feet of comfortable living space. all utilities are includedelectric, water, sewer, cable, internet, and trash. This cozy
Details for 9812 Perfect Drive B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000335
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condominium
  5. Provided by: Nugget Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect golf retreat at PGA Village! This charming first floor studio offers a cozy stay with a kitchenette, washer/dryer access and screened in patio. Enjoy access to the amenities of