1510 32nd Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26014477 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1510 32nd Place
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1958
  • Bldg sqft: 1207
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 30
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.2714 / -80.1026
  • County: Broward
  • City: Pompano Beach
  • Zipcode: 33064
  • Subdivision: Cresthaven No 8
  • Elementary School: Cresthaven
  • Middle School: Crystal Lake
  • High School: Deerfield Beach
  • Provided by: EXP Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2 bed 1 bath fully remodeled with an extra room great for office. Property features impact windows, is freshly painted and with new floors. Washer and dryer in laundry room. Large fenced yard. Must have good credit and clean background check and good references.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Grounds Care
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CRESTHAVEN NO 8 44-8 B LOT 2 BLK 8
  • Parcel Number: 484224181230
  • Views: 11
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1832 49th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,600.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

1832 49th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Great location, walking distance to Walmart, Federal, Sample, and i95. House in very good condition with a large fenced back yard. No Association, ready to move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548606
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4332 1st Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$3,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

4332 1st Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1348 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012370
  2. Provided by Sunshine Realty and Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5161 11th Lane, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,925.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

5161 11th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Available ASAP 3bedroom/ 2bath / 1 story

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017928
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 27th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

100 27th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Charming 2 Bedroom Villa for rent in desirable Leisureville community, in Pompano Beach this fresh and well maintained 2/2 with one car garage, is completely remodeled. This bright and comfortable ho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1766 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010143
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1821 40th Court 305, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$2,750.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

1821 40th Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the heart of Pompano Beach, right off Federal Highway. Enjoy the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer, a private 1 car garage, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021909
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4503 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
$2,850.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

4503 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa featuring a newly remodeled kitchen with modern finishes, newer appliances, and impact windows and doors. Bright, comfortable layout with ample natural light, a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023747
  2. Provided by N3 Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice