1365 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018216 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1365 Vía De Pepi
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2349
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl
School Information
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Heater Owned, Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: RENAISSANCE COMMONS PUD LT 50
  • Parcel Number: 08434520270000500
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1620 Cetona Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

1620 Cetona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in a small and well maintained gated community. This corner unit comes with a large screened porch, updated bathrooms and new kitchen which is being inst

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166457
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1859 Via  , Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1859 Via Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st 2026

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021451
  2. Provided by Home Solutions Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1247 Vía De Fossi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

1247 Vía De Fossi Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024191
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2791 Evergreen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

2791 Evergreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful very large immaculate CORNER unit townhouse in a well sought after Parkside community. This is a very unique opportunity , spacious super clean & maintained corner 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom It

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125756
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1274 Via Panzani, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,300.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

1274 Via Panzani Virtual Tour More Like This

IModern partially furnished or unfurnished. Meticulously Renovated Corner Unit Discover this stunning corner unit, thoughtfully renovated and featuring impact glass windows. This expansive multilevel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1371 Via De Pepii, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,145.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1371 Via De Pepii Virtual Tour More Like This

Want a great place to live & work? Look no further, this is one of only 48 units with the entry level zoned for commercial use in Renaissance Commons. This delightful corner unit offers a great open c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160513
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1356 Piazza Pitti, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1356 Piazza Pitti Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1356 Piazza Pitti in the desirable Renaissance Commons community of Boynton Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom townhome offers 2 full and 2 half baths, plus a bonus room and office, with nearly

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001407
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2515 Venetian Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2515 Venetian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a secure, gated community. This spacious home features a renovated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002080
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1450 Via Alferi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,000.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

1450 Via Alferi Virtual Tour More Like This

3 story townhome in Renaissance Commons in Boynton Beach. Located off of Congress Ave at Gateway near shops, lots of restaurants, LA Fitness, easy access to I95. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and 2 car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023989
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 30 Beechdale Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,300.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

30 Beechdale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this Boynton Beach gem! Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage and versatile loftperfect for a home office or extra living space. Features include 10' ceilings, polished concrete flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024114
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice