Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Lake Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26003980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008034
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Townhome
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009060
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022826
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26001979
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $186,999.00
- Price sqft: $182.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007971
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33313
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4687436
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Lakeview Of Largo South Condo
- Building: Lakeview Of Largo South Condo
- Elementary School: Anona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Building: South Lake Condo
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,225.00
- Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26002963
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: South Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Boss Team Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26010445
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Building: Lakeside Manor South Condo
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Broward)
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice