3031 Beechwood Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024729 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3031 Beechwood Circle
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $345,900
  • Price sqft: $166
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2080
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -81
  • County: Hendry
  • City: LaBelle
  • Zipcode: 33935
  • Subdivision: Pt Labelle Unit 2
  • Provided by: DeWitt Commercial Group LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand new construction in the growing LaBelle area! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,060 sq ft of living space with a spacious open concept layout ideal for modern living. The home features a 2 car garage, covered patio, and sits on a generous 0.24 acre lot, providing plenty of space for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, enjoy a bright and airy floor plan with a large kitchen overlooking the main living area perfect for entertaining. Conveniently located near local schools and less than a mile from both elementary and high school, this home offers easy access to everyday essentials while maintaining a quiet residential feel. NO HOA. Schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Fencing: None
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Water Heater, Water Heater Owned
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT LABELLE UNIT 2
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 429431002020420030
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 10
  • Zoning Code: RG3
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9035 Broad Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
$349,900.00 ($163.05 / sqft )

9035 Broad Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION: WOW! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed new construction home offers 3 Bedroom + Bonus/Den, 2.5 Bathroom, and 1,571 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in LaBelle,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164884
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 861 Gen D Macarthur Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
$399,900.00 ($158.69 / sqft )

861 Gen D Macarthur Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

***Ready for Move in!! Fish from our 10 acre, fully stocked community pond or the Caloosahatchee River via our community park. ***No Flood Zone** Nestled in a serene and picturesque community, the ab

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: 223091278
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. (844) 885-8913
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 868 Gen D Macarthur Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
$399,900.00 ($158.69 / sqft )

868 Gen D Macarthur Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

* * * * House is complete and move in ready! Fish from our fully stocked 10 acre pond or the Caloosahatchee River via our community park. The abundant space and storage of the Capri are just some of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: 224042350
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. (844) 885-8913
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 821 Gen D Macarthur Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
$399,900.00 ($158.69 / sqft )

821 Gen D Macarthur Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Its the perfect opportunity to find your dream plan at an incredible value. ***Ready for Move in!! Fish from our fully stocked 10 acre pond or the Caloosahatchee River via our community Park. **No F

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: 224074275
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. (844) 885-8913
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 835 Gen D Macarthur Ave, LABELLE, FL 33935
$399,900.00 ($158.69 / sqft )

835 Gen D Macarthur Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Its the perfect opportunity to find your dream plan at an incredible value. ***Ready for Move in!! Fish from our fully stocked 10 acre pond or the Caloosahatchee River via our community Park. **No Fl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225008571
  2. Provided by LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. (844) 885-8913
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr, LABELLE, FL 33935
$340,000.00 ($127.77 / sqft )

1028 Caloosa Breeze Dr New Construction More Like This

Amazing 2 story McNair home with a finished garage with epoxy flooring! Beautiful, gated community, where you can call it home and be the proud owner of this gorgeous 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2661 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226012102
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Contact Amber Teeters
  4. (239) 291-0784
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9047 Maywood Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

9047 Maywood Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE, GREENBELT. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blend

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025004374
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Rita Garcia
  4. (800) 896-8790
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7029 Palpano Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$357,900.00 ($157.18 / sqft )

7029 Palpano Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION. NO HOA. NO FLOOD ZONE. Welcome to this stunning New construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom and 2 car garage. The builder has spared no expense in creating a home that blends luxury, dur

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025010360
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Zeke Garcia
  4. (800) 896-8790
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9027 Bamboo Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

9027 Bamboo Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover affordable elegance in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence featuring a welcoming double door entry and an open, thoughtfully planned layout. The interior offers a seamless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2025025404
  2. Provided by SWFL Legacy Realty Group LLC
  3. Contact Monica Villa
  4. (863) 517-1234
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5010 Tradewinds Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
$349,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

5010 Tradewinds Cir Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Construction | 3 Bedrooms + Den | 2.5 Bathrooms | Close to Schools & Downtown LaBelle Welcome to this beautiful new construction home offering the perfect balance of space, comfort, and l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026004263
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Melissa Orta
  4. (239) 234-5134
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice