Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridlewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1955 137th Way, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4212
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11162140
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare, tranquil custom estate offers a blend of country living and sophisticated lifestyle in a healthy natural, spa inspired setting. Located in the highly sought out Bridlewood Ranches, a p
Details for 13615 26th Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11159799
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood Ranches
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover Horne Ranch a turnkey 2022 CBS country estate blending modern comfort with equestrian ready living. This spacious 4BR/3BA, 2,500+ sq ft home sits on 5.41 acres of fenced, horse ready land f
Details for 2143 137th Way, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2924
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26004895
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: The Collective RealEstateGroup
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is a pristine 2022 custom CBS home situated on 5 acres in the upscale ranchette community of Bridlewood Ranches. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence spans over 2300sqft under air, boasting marble
Details for 2456 Appaloosa Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $711,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8504099
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood At Tarpon Woods Ph
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location says it all. This large 4 bedroom, 3 bath Executive waterfront pool home in the much desired Bridlewood subdivision is waiting for you. Relax in the Solar heated pool as y
Details for 2487 Saddlewood Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3804
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: W7884593
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood At Tarpon Woods Ph
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF AND PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Bridlewood at Tarpon Woods in Palm Harbor, FL, where space, style, and location come together in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car
Details for 468 Halter Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3708
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6393527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 468 Halter Drive in Apopka, Floridaa beautifully maintained single story, single owner home offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This rare MULTI GENERATI
Details for 484 Cavesson Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2381
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401136
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 484 Cavesson Street in Apopkaa beautifully designed home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and functionality. This inviting residence features an open concept floor plan ideal for both
Details for 13520 22nd Lane, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 49
  3. Acreage: 10.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26006015
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Bridlewood Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: The Collective RealEstateGroup
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home in the private gated ranchette community of Bridlewood Ranches. This parcel in nestled in the back of the subdivision on over 10 acres. Enjoy Privacy and all the wildlife the cou
Details for 2452 130th Way, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $294,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 16
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11156771
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee