468 206th Lane 108-6, Miami, FL 33179
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027443 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 468 206th Lane 108-6
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 917
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: CARMEL LAKES CONDO NO 6 UNIT 108-6 UNDIV 1/24% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 14400-2427 OR 20493-1614 0502 1 COC 25835-1638 07 2007 5
  • Parcel Number: 3012310970080
  • Unit Number: 108-6
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 800 195th Street 605, Miami, FL 33179
$2,300.00

800 195th Street 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to rent in Canongate Condominium, now allowing rentals for the first time! Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring in unit washer and dryer, generous living are

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550944
  2. Provided by Alpha & Omega Realty of FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1750 191st Street Apt 600, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
$2,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1750 191st Street Apt 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 balconies, water front with a nice view, 2 parking space minutes away to the beach, shops, bank, mall, shopping plaza, medical, groceries store, mayor highway. Water, cable and inte

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1633 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158565
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20681 4th Place 105, Miami, FL 33179
$1,900.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

20681 4th Place 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to live in the heart of Miami! Property is ready to move in. The most beautiful unit in Carmel Lake with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Very bright unit. The property has ceramic in th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011405
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 877 195th Street 320, Miami, FL 33179
$2,200.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

877 195th Street 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent Location .2/2 apartment in a quiet, family safe neighborhood . Extra spacious master bedroom for a king size bed, 3 closets and a great pool and lake views! Spacious kitchen with all applia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023846
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19455 10 Avenue 1-317, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
$2,275.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

19455 10 Avenue 1-317 Virtual Tour More Like This

*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *Great layout with a huge walk in closet and very spacious living room. Aventura Harbor is now leasing recently renovated one and two bedroom residences fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023881
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20110 3rd Court 5, Miami, FL 33179
$2,100.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

20110 3rd Court 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated 1st floor condo in a well maintained gated community. This open concept, split 2/2 layout offers a great spacious floor plan, plus a large screened in porch and in unit washer/dryer. Both ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022382
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice