Searching on:
- School = Andover
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Previous Price: $805,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10541647
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33169
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1631
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26020562
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Sunswept Heights Sec 1
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: LIV Realty & Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6395016
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un 3
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: MILLENIUM REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3827
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6376988
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes Preserve Un Ph
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025137
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- Subdivision: Sierra 4th Addn
- Elementary School: Hibiscus
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3142
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6404682
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Victoria Lndgs
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11112006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33179
- Subdivision: San Simeon Homes
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
Single Family
- Price: $495,999.00
- Price sqft: $234.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2114
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5143523
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Young Pine
- Elementary School: Andover Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: University
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26008000
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33169
- Subdivision: Walden Townhomes
- Elementary School: Norland
- Middle School: Andover
- High School: Miami Norland
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice