11232 Andy Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8482980 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11232 Andy Drive
  • Viewed: 109
  • Price: $3,299
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 2300
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 69
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.858 / -82.3124
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: RIVERVIEW
  • Zipcode: 33569
  • Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  • Contact: Areeb Khan
  • 813-684-0001
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    5 bedroom 2 bath home with a 3 car garage and private pool. centrally located in Riverview!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1966.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal
  • Association Name: HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: U-21-30-20-2SA-000004-00025.0
  • Views: 109
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11302 Hoot Owl Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$3,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

11302 Hoot Owl Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Just Reduced! Enjoy privacy and natural beauty in this updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home on a 1.29 acre lot. Features include an open, airy floorplan with vaulted ceilings, engineered

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458738
  2. Provided by URBAN ISLAND LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Cooley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14180 Samoa Hill Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$3,000.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

14180 Samoa Hill Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newer construction!! Move in ready! Pulte mystique model that offers master bedroom with an additional secondary bedroom with en suite. Hawks reserve, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474853
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11218 Creekview Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$3,500.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

11218 Creekview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront living with private pool available now in riverview! Experience the best of florida living in this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with private pool, ideally located at 11

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492164
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Hmielewski Messina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11523 Peru Springs Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,990.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

11523 Peru Springs Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Over 2,500 sq ft of living space! Beautiful 4 bedroom + 2. 5 bath + 2 car garage in preserve at riverview one of riverview's highly sought after neighborhoods! This home has it all! Gorgeous water &

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2515 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500584
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Roya Kashani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11865 Mile Marsh Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$3,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

11865 Mile Marsh Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Rental in Peninsula at Rhodine Lake | Pond View + Office + Screened Lanai (Some photos have been virtually staged to illustrate the propertys potential.) Welcome to this brand new, move in r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2153 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505092
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Towanda Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice