4504 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5136076 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4504 Monado Drive
  • Viewed: 190
  • Price: $3,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2562
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 218
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2959 / -81.4611
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2a
  • Provided by: MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Carlos Sanchez
  • 407-666-4526
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful Home!! in Bella Vida Gated community 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Fully furnished, private pool. Clubhouse w/ 2 community pools, basketball, picnic area, playground, gym, cyber cafe. Just minutes away from the Disney theme parks, Universal, Sea World and close to shopping stores, dining restaurants and major Highways I 4. A must see property.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1937.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Access Management/Stephanie
  • Association Phone: 407-997-1627
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1053-0001-0200
  • Views: 190
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4976 Windermere Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

4976 Windermere Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This exclusive townhome features 4 bedrooms, and 3 full baths. Downstairs bathroom has a shower. A fabulous master bedroom with a king bed and ensuite bathroom. The laundry area is located on the se

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141880
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL PROPERTY MGMT & L
  3. Contact Delfina Tata
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$4,200.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

112 Madiera Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming, fully furnished 7 bedroom, 4.5 bath retreat in the highly desirable Terra Verde Resort community. This spacious home offers the ultimate vacation experience, with plenty of r

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3605 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142566
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jose Hooker-Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4693 Fairy Tale Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,600.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

4693 Fairy Tale Circle More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED 4BR HOME IN STOREY LAKE MOVE IN READY! Live just minutes from Walt Disney World Resort in one of the most desirable communities in Kissimmee. This rare single story home offers 4 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3474 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146713
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Ashley Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3070 Prelude Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,650.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

3070 Prelude Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Storey Lake! Discover one of Central Florida's most sought after communities! Ideally located near Walt Disney World Resort and Orlando's premier attractions, Storey Lake provides easy acce

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372901
  2. Provided by BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daylla Tostes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2641 Tranquility Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$4,000.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

2641 Tranquility Way More Like This

This beautifully furnished 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home is now available for long term rental in the highly sought after, 24 hour manned gated community of Veranda Palms. Situated on a premium corner

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3674 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374653
  2. Provided by HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Lindsay Crum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4585 Target Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,500.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

4585 Target Boulevard More Like This

Nestled in the highly sought after, gated resort community of Storey Lake, 4585 Target Blvd is an exceptional 6 Bed/ 6 Bath single family home that offers the perfect blend of luxurious resort style l

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4099 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379619
  2. Provided by KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Guanhua Zhang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1947 Fairway Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,500.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

1947 Fairway Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED home in the GOLF community of The Oaks....This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom GOLF & WATER VIEW home offers nearly 3,000 square feet of beautifully designed living space and is availab

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387733
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Mahnaz Rabbanifard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1081 Windlass Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,500.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

1081 Windlass Court Virtual Tour More Like This

LAKE FRONT 5 bedroom 4.5 bathroom single family home for rent in desirable community Bellalago. With the living room centrally located, going room to room is effortless, making this a perfect design f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5725 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391016
  2. Provided by SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Charles Hwang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3900 Reaves Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$4,499.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

3900 Reaves Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to an exceptional leasing opportunity at 3900 Reaves Rd in Kissimmeewhere space, privacy, and modern luxury come together seamlessly. This expansive 4,929 sq ft residence offers 5 generously s

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6016 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396321
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Merly Esgro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3747 Eagle Isle Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$3,500.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

3747 Eagle Isle Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Fully renovated rental | boating community | resort style living | prime kissimmee location welcome to 3747 eagle isle circle a beautifully updated rental home offering modern finishes, comfort,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403575
  2. Provided by JCL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jim Gu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice