Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Terra Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 134 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2832
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6394444
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
  5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous home is your perfect investment opportunity located in the luxurious Award Winning Community of Terra Verde Resort , This fully furnished 5 bedrooms ,3 baths pool home, is a high income
Details for 4703 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2832
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5110110
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
  5. Provided by: SERHANT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! Seller's preferred lender to contribute 1% of loan towards buy down. Welcome to 4703 Gol
Details for 4651 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3310
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6375657
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
  5. Provided by: ZOOM REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF Welcome to your Florida dream retreat located in the guard gated Terra Verde Resort. This fully furnished, turnkey 7 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers 2,834 square feet of well designed li
Details for 164 Castaway Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3310
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6401551
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 02
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Preferred lender credit available. Introducing the perfect vacation investment opportunity located in the 24 hour guard gated and award winning resort community of Terra Verde. This 7 bedroom, 4.5 bat
Details for 152 Castaway Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3390
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6393120
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This stunning 7 bedroom, 4. 5 bathroom fully furnished home is move in ready and waiting for its next chapter! Whether you're looking for a primary residence, vacation retrea
Details for 161 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2832
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6380471
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just 7 miles from disney, this fully furnished corner lot home in the guard gated terra verde resort offers the perfect blend of vacation living and strong investment performance. Rented most of the y
Details for 120 Madiera Beach Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3310
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149098
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
  5. Provided by: HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed modern home offering space, comfort, and privacy. Currently being operated as an extremely successful vacation rental, the home is being sold turnkey and ready to
Details for 160 Hideaway Beach Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 488
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3710
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5118091
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde Ph 2
  5. Provided by: HOUSE PROUD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Experience the Florida lifestyle in luxury! This gorgeous, updated home has been stylized to create a one of a kind retreat; with stylish wood plank flooring, unique hand selected art
Details for 158 Barefoot Beach Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2834
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6392103
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 158 Barefoot Beach Way, a spacious 8 bedroom home in the renowned Terra Verde Resort, where comfort, relaxation, and convenience come togethe
Details for 4661 Golden Beach Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2832
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5142740
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Terra Verde
  5. Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 4661 Golden Beach Ct, a stunning, fully furnished 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the guard gated Terra Verde Resort. This meticulously maintain