Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Adult Community
  • MLS#: S5142275 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 66
  • Price: $2,380
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2219
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 110
  • Additional Information
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Del Webb Sunbridge Ph 1c
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Dulce Soto Suarez
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in Del Webb 55+ community in St. Cloud, near Lake Nona and Orlando International Airport. Surrounded by beautifully maintained landscapes and conveniently close to shopping, dining, and supermarkets. This residence offers a gas kitchen, alkaline water filtration system, smart washer and dryer, smart home features, surround sound in the living room, and internet included in the rent, providing comfort and modern convenience. Del Webb is known for its upscale, resort style living, featuring luxury pools and spa areas, state of the art fitness and wellness center, tennis and pickleball courts, scenic walking and biking trails, an elegant clubhouse, arts and lifestyle classes, and an on site restaurant. Enjoy a five star resort atmosphere designed for active and refined living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1584.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Private
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Sprinkler Meter, Underground Utilities, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Lobby Key Required, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Filtration System, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Stacey Peach
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-31-5719-0001-4390
  • Views: 66
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Recreational
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6456 Needle Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,320.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

6456 Needle Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Text Listing Agent for showing

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147400
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Aixela Antequera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2737 Franklin Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

2737 Franklin Road More Like This

Immaculate 3 bedroom townhouse near lake nona , this home is conveniently located to great schools shopping restaurants and more. This home is fully upgraded with stainless steel, appliance, fixtures

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370432
  2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vimi Gobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2294 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,400.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

2294 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Do not miss this wonderful opportunity in this beautiful and spacious townhouse with an unbeatable location in Thompson Grove. New development from DR Horton. Close to everything you need and excellen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372303
  2. Provided by MR VARGAS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Marlon Vargas, Pa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Wycliffe Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,600.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

1200 Wycliffe Way More Like This

Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located at 1200 White Cliff Way, St. Cloud, Florida. This spacious home features bright, open living areas, a modern kitchen, and a one car garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387917
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Maximiliano Capuzzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2827 Narcoossee Commons Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,550.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

2827 Narcoossee Commons Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

absolutely gorgeous townhomw in prime area of Lake Nona. Close to everything. come and unpack and move right in!!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397602
  2. Provided by GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Javed Mirza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2999 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,850.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

2999 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bath single family home for rent in the highly desirable BridgeWalk community in Saint Cloud. Built in 2022, this spacious home offers approximately 2,469 sq ft of living space

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2996 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111267
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2959 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,500.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

2959 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in the highly desirable BridgeWalk community in Saint Cloud. Built in 2022, this home features an open concept layout with a bright living space, stain

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2522 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111270
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4806 Riverwalk Dr., ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

4806 Riverwalk Dr. Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful, spacious, and very well maintained Townhome with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on 2 stories. One room with a bath on the first floor. Kitchen with granite counters top. Huge Island and a grea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112047
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Auristela Perez Carrasquero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7055 Big Bend Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,800.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

7055 Big Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful custom built home with 3 bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms located on an acre of land in Saint Cloud. Enter into a beautiful foyer with stairs that lead to the second floor. Spacious living room off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4141 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5133646
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Maryrose Bianchi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5933 Piney Shrub Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5933 Piney Shrub Place More Like This

Available for Rent...Maintenance free on this beautifully maintained townhome in the Ashford Place community, just minutes from Lake Nona area. Rent in one of the fastest growing areas in St. Cloud, F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140074
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  3. Contact Carlos DeJesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice