Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Suncrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2774 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6098
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5135450
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home at 2774 Sunkissed Drive, St. Cloud, FL 34771. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers 1,828 sqft of open concept living designed for comfort, space, and unforget
Details for 4219 Oakberry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2399
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6404407
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the nice neighborhood, the home located at 4219 Oakberry Dr Orlando, FL. This property features a spacious layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and half bath, with a den for computer or game
Details for 2877 Sunridge Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 453
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2396
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6279771
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: OUTLET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller... Beautiful 4 bedroom & 2 bathroom with no rear neighbors home. Experience modern living in the heart of saint cloud. Built just two and a half years ago by dr horton. Enjoy the con
Details for 2738 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6366805
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready villa with peaceful water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional access to Lake Nona Medical City. Located in the quiet Suncrest community, this home blends comfort, smart desig
Details for 2928 Sunridge Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5144670
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready villa located in the quiet Suncrest community, just minutes from Lake Nona Medical City, major highways, shopping, dining, and schools. This low maintenance home features a flexible den/
Details for 10405 Cresto Delsol Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1784
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6393245
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WE AE BACK !! WE WERE OFF MARKET BUT NOW WE ARE READY FOR OFFERS !! Welcome home to this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath beauty nestled in the Suncrest community of Orlando! From the moment
Details for 2694 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Townhome
  1. Price: $304,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6389896
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller contributing $5,000 towards buyer's closing costs. Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in the Suncrest community in Saint Cloud. This home offers a bright open la
Details for 3520 Suncrest Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 368
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11088264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest Ridge
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Create Your Dream Home in Lake Worth! Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood with no HOA, this property is full of potential for the right buyer. The current home is lived in and offers a solid
Details for 2738 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6366828
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ONE MONTH FOR FREE! Move in ready villa with peaceful water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional access to Lake Nona Medical City. Located in the quiet Suncrest community, this home blends c
Details for 2694 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393658
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Suncrest
  5. Provided by: ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready for move in! 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in the Suncrest community in Saint Cloud. This home offers a bright open layout with tile flooring throughout the main living area