466 Flamingo, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5143937 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 466 Flamingo
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $1,495
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1940
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 85
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1028 / -81.4699
  • County: POLK
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34759
  • Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  • Contact: Victor Carrion
  • 407-622-2122
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This property is move in ready! Very well kept, The ideal home for first time home buyer! Clean! Quite neighborhood, Spit bedroom, Fence,, Hospital, clinics, Pharmacy. Restaurants, close by.. Must see before you buy a must!.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1282.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: association Of poinciana
  • Association Phone: 863-427-0900
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 282725934060077227
  • Views: 103
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 829 Blanc Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,700.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

829 Blanc Court Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT: Spacious 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms with covered and screened back porch.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141952
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Peters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Albatross Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,650.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

401 Albatross Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

1/2 Duplex for rent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145162
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Rene Ladera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Ocean Bluff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

145 Ocean Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now for rent. Recently remodeled and painting. Gated Community. 3 bedroom, 2 bath. This property has a great community facilities how pool, tennis court located less than 10 miles of shoppin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145963
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Trout Way A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,750.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

10 Trout Way A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this charming duplex that combines comfort and style in the heart of Florida. With spacious layouts and bright rooms, this home is ideal for families or investors alike. Enjoy a modern kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147643
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 510 Eagle Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
$1,650.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

510 Eagle Court More Like This

This 3/2 home is tiled throughout with an update kitchen featuring quartz countertop. No rear neighbors. A must see.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148455
  2. Provided by PARADISE ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Beverly Simmons-Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 722 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,675.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

722 Bogie Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedrooms ,2 bathrooms ,formal living and dining room ,2 car garage ,patio and screened in patio. New appliances ,kitchen and bathrooms features granite counter tops. Easy access to main roa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148871
  2. Provided by JMP REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Janne Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Trout Way A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,750.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

12 Trout Way A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION!!! Discover this charming duplex that combines comfort and style in the heart of Florida. With spacious layouts and bright rooms, this home is ideal for families or investors alike. E

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149135
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Trout Way B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,750.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

12 Trout Way B Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149139
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Trout Way A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,750.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

21 Trout Way A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149151
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Trout Way B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$1,750.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

21 Trout Way B Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149153
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice