9732 Brown Burrow Street, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149709 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9732 Brown Burrow Street
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $2,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2415
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4864 / -81.2345
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32829
  • Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve Ph 2b
  • Provided by: TRIMARCHI REALTY CORP
  • Contact: Constantino Trimarchi
  • 407-709-3426
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome is move in ready and waiting for you. an open concept kitchen and gathering room, a private courtyard, and a 2 car rear facing garage. The first floor is ideal for entertaining, with its expansive gathering room and open kitchen packed with design upgrades: a large walk in pantry, upgraded 42 soft close cabinets with granite countertops, a ceramic tile backsplash, and stainless steel kitchen appliances. A bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor add to the thoughtful convenience for using it as your guest room or office. For those seeking Outdoor privacy, this townhome has a separate 2 car rear garage and a secluded rear courtyard, providing the perfect setting for entertaining family and friends. Conveniently located just minutes from Waterford Lakes, UCF, and Orlando International Airport, this home offers easy access to major highways (408, 417, and 528), making downtown Orlando just a short 20 minute drive away.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1809.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32829 - Orlando/Chickasaw
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 17-23-31-1944-02-590
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9918 Bennington Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,600.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

9918 Bennington Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 Bedroom Home with Open Floor Plan & Fenced Yard! Marketing DescriptionWelcome to this beautiful single story 4 bedroom, 2 bath home designed for comfort and easy living. Featuring all floo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1972 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145800
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5785 Lake Champlain Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,655.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

5785 Lake Champlain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

PET FRIENDLY. $2,650 MONTHLY. PET FRIENDLY!! LAKEFRONT OPPORTUNITY NO CARPET Beautiful Lakefront Home Move In Ready. Wake up every day to peaceful water views in this beautifully updated 3 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372734
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nancy Kubo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9785 Bennington Chase Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$3,300.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

9785 Bennington Chase Drive More Like This

Location! Location! Location! Welcome home to this beautiful TIVOLI WOODS VILLAGE Community of East Orlando. A Spacious 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Home centrally located near all attractions and the airpo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381137
  2. Provided by MNT INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Falamaz Felo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8711 Hastings Beach Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,600.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

8711 Hastings Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Vista lakes 4br 2ba pool home with fenced yard!! Located in southeast orlando, this home offers combination formal living room/dining room, separate family room and breakfast nook off kitchen. Spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398109
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Greg Mann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7333 Ivy Tendril Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,950.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

7333 Ivy Tendril Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This

Theres nothing better than that new house smell! A brand new home near Lake Nona is now available for rent. This stunning Tahoe model by Lennar Homes offers immediate move in readiness and modern livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2071 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400936
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Ya Lan Chien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8435 Port Lancashire Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,600.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

8435 Port Lancashire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers over 2,600 square feet of spacious living in the highly desirable Vista Lakes area. Featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406229
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Ivan Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5996 Milford Haven Place, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,695.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

5996 Milford Haven Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly updated with complete interior paint, and porcelain wood plank look tile throughout, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home in the Newport in Vista Lakes Villages community is availabl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406421
  2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact David Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice