Searching on:
- City = Ave Maria
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5061
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6385409
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Rdgave Maria Ph 6c
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11118230
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7b
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10509241
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria
- Provided by: P & J Lester Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3866
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020730
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph 7a
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10541830
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Rdg/ave Maria Ph 6b
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2491
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156257
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Del Webb Naples
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018272
- County: Collier
- City: Ave Maria
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Silverwood
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2341
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5139349
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Maple Ridge At Ave Maria Ph
- Provided by: IAD FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8482448
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Silverwoodave Maria Ph 3 4
- Provided by: BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3920
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393995
- County: COLLIER
- City: AVE MARIA
- Zipcode: 34142
- Subdivision: Silverwoodave Maria Ph 3 4
- Provided by: ELITE CAPITAL REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice