Searching on:
  1. City = Briny Breezes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 204 Mallard U Drive U, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1086
  7. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
46 SHARES. Welcome to your slice of paradise in Briny Breezes! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at 204 Mallard Drive, Unit U is truly move in ready and offers sensational Intrac
Details for 205 Ibis Drive R, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019644
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes, Inc
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
46 SHARES. Boater's paradise at 205 Ibis, Unit R! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence features a spacious kitchen perfect for entertaining, along with an open and inviting layout.
Details for 207 Mallard Drive U, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $584.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 924
  9. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11111176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered for sale with 46 shares in the Briny Breezes Cooperative, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers panoramic water views from nearly every angle. Nestled in one of the most coveted location
Details for 203 Ibis Drive R, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $696.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11151625
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Building: Briny Breezes Inc
  6. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is a spectacular opportunity to buy a waterfront unit in Briny Breezes Florida for an unbelievable price per share. This unit boasts 46 shares of stock, a large double wide lot and intercostal fr
Details for 207 Heron Drive P, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11121324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare Find in Briny Breezes with 36 shares Spacious 2/2 Rare opportunity in Briny Breezes! Built in 1994, this spacious 2BR/2BA home stands out in a community of mostly 1/1 units. Featuring an open
Details for 4 East Cedar Drive Cd, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 760
  9. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11128431
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
39 SHARES. Just four units from the sand, this fully furnished double wide offers the perfect coastal retreat in the heart of Briny Breezes. With a spacious and open layout, this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath h
Details for 202 N Ibis  S, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1092
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11162469
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Briny Breezes lifestyle in this beautiful home featuring 36 shares and one of the largest units in the community. A standout opportunity thanks to its size, share count, and overall condition
Details for 210 Cardinal Drive B, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 808
  9. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11145736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Provided by: Real - ativity
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Briny Breezes unit with second bedroom capability with private entrance. Some nice upgrades, wonderful back yard space butting up to the Go lf Course . Only 3 units from the intracoastal. This u
Details for 202 Palm Drive I, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $419.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 784
  7. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26005016
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
27 SHARES. Welcome to 202 Palm I Drive in Briny Breezes! This unique 1.5 wide unit offers an expanded layout that provides exceptional comfort and flow, setting it apart from typical homes in the comm
Details for 5 Cedar Drive Cd-5, Briny Breezes, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $664.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 480
  9. Acreage: 37.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11169901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Briny Breezes
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Briny Breezes Inc
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just a few units to the Beach Ready to move in 2 bedroom and 1 bath Room to Park at unit! This unit comes with new laminante floor and interior paint Super cute Unit has a wheelchair lift with