Searching on:
- City = Bronson
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $920,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5143545
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Bronson Heights
- Elementary School: Bronson
- Middle School: Bronson /
- High School: Bronson /
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $799,000.00
- Previous Price: $890,000
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 542
- Acreage: 70.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC526307
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Provided by: DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $716,000.00
- Days On Market: 159
- Acreage: 8.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535818
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Bronson Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Bronson
- Middle School: Bronson /
- High School: Bronson /
- Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $122.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $527,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4248
- Acreage: 1.96 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
Mobile Home
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM718114
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Rolling Acresstamper
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $349,000.00
- Days On Market: 183
- Acreage: 42.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535346
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Winding River Preserve
- Provided by: HOMETOWN REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,400
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2656
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM717600
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Deer Trail Sub
- Elementary School: Bronson
- Middle School: Bronson /
- High School: Bronson /
- Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $333,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2076
- Acreage: 2.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM716296
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Forest Park
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1830
- Acreage: 1.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720092
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: University Estates
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $325,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 20.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723764
- County: LEVY
- City: BRONSON
- Zipcode: 32621
- Subdivision: Forest Meadows
- Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice