Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like University Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4502 Saddleworth Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3201
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6402893
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: University Estates
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immediately available in University Estates, this 3 bedroom plus den/office/flex room a 3 full bath home with a side loaded 2 car garage is set on a private wooded lot at the rear of the property. The
Details for 8143 36th Street E, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2446
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4685741
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: University Groves Estates Rese
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You will love the central location of this immaculate home in north sarasota that already has everything you want! Pond view check. Gorgeous white kitchen with a new gas range and granite counters
Details for 8541 105 Avenue, BRONSON, FL 32621
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1830
  8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720092
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: University Estates
  5. Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This is your opportunity to own a brand new home in Bronson. Built by the area's premier builder, this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom contemporary ranch sits on 1.22 acres and is
Details for 9050 80th Street, BRONSON, FL 32621
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2392
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: GC536104
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: University Estates 3100.01
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Bronson /
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This modern and spacious home offers a perfect and comfortable living on 1.25 acre, while showcasing two generously sized bedrooms with walk in closets and an oversized master suite that includes an e
Details for 9651 105th Avenue, ARCHER, FL 32618
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1144
  7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM711990
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ARCHER
  3. Zipcode: 32618
  4. Subdivision: University Estates
  5. Elementary School: Joyce M. Bullock
  6. Middle School: Williston
  7. High School: Williston
  8. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover peaceful country living just minutes from the conveniences of the city at this beautiful like new manufactured home on 2.50 acres in Archer Florida. Built in 2023, this modern move in ready r
Details for 10531 93rd Lane, BRONSON, FL 32621
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $269,773.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,993
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2280
  9. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC538943
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: University Estates
  5. Provided by: ANSON PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.25 acres, offering the perfect blend of privacy and functionality. The property features a well designed floor plan beginning with a generous size kitche
Details for 8251 95th Avenue, BRONSON, FL 32621
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1620
  7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC538809
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: University Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Bronson /
  8. Provided by: MILLER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
100% financing available!! Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath doublewide manufactured home with modern finishes, situated on 1.25 acres. This home has been lightly occupied and offers an open layout, generous
Details for 9430 76th Street, BRONSON, FL 32621
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1320
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: GC539823
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: University Estates 205 206
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Bronson /
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of Florida country living! This beautifully built 2021 manufactured home sits on 2.5 private acres in the heart of Levy County. Wi
Details for 10970 71st Street, BRONSON, FL 32621
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1001
  7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC539438
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: University Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Bronson /
  8. Provided by: INSPIRE FLORIDA REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the kind of home that checks every box without breaking the bank a brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Champion manufactured home set on 1.25 acres of open Florida land in Bronson. This is tur
Details for 9591 87th Place, BRONSON, FL 32621
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM722849
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: BRONSON
  3. Zipcode: 32621
  4. Subdivision: University Estates Tr 115
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson
  7. High School: Bronson
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1.25 acres in rural setting, doublewide manufactured home offers privacy, space, and a list of recent upgrades. Enjoy the privacy while still having a move in ready home with modern touches throughout