Searching on:
  1. City = Callaway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 321 Highbrook Road, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1749
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 788720
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath Rhett floor plan offers peaceful pond views and a thoughtfully designed layout in the highly sought after Bridge Harbor community. Idea
Details for 3632 Basal Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,167.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788144
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the elegance of the 1820 Floor Plan by Adams Homes.This thoughtfully designed layout offers the perfect balance of comfort and style. Step into a spacious living area that welcomes you with i
Details for 3810 Heartwood Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1711
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784353
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller has a 4.99% assumble VA Loan ** Welcome home to College Station, where quality Camben construction meets thoughtful with this rare home and high end upgrades. Why wait on new construction whe
Details for 3596 Basal Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $353,648.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784438
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
As you enter the home, you are welcomed into a foyer that leads you into the main living area. The open concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and living room, creating a spaciou
Details for 3687 Basal Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $343,277.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1530
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784380
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect balance of open gathering spaces and private retreats. The flowing layout connects the family room, dining area,
Details for 279 Bayou Bend Lane, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 789482
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Park Place! A newer construction community built by the reputable Truland Homes, this beautifully designed ranch style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal cha
Details for 270 Boggy Creek Way, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1387
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 783530
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced nearly 5k...this beauty is only 2 yrs. old. Priced to sell, don't let this one get away!! Located in Park Place in Panama City FL, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath Freeport floorplan offers 1,387 squa
Details for 177 Osprey Lake Road, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1832
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 788174
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Bridge Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Watersound Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 177 Osprey Lake Road, a beautifully maintained residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and coastal convenience in the heart of Panama City Beach. Ideally situated in a des
Details for 6748 Cherry Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $238,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784866
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Cherry Grove Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Townhome Convenient to Tyndall Air Force Base! Newly constructed two story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of heated and cooled l
Details for 6746 Cherry Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $238,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784871
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Cherry Grove Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Townhome Convenient to Tyndall Air Force Base! Newly constructed two story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,300 square feet of heated and cooled livin