Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like College Station Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4511 Roundwood Way, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2627
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 786939
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Seashore Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of durability and sophisticated design in this incredibly well maintained 2023 brick home. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and two distinct living areas, this residenc
Details for 3928 Sandpine Way, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2251
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 785926
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Local Insight Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious and beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2,251 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a fully fenced quarter acre lot. Situated at the end of a
Details for 3836 Redbud Way, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786267
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage is move in ready and packed with upgrades! Enjoy features like granite countertops, luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, elegant archways, a spr
Details for 3624 Basal Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,628.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1817
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788181
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 1817 square foot beautifully designed home. It is 2 stories and features 4 bedrooms, 2.5baths offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. This thoughtfully lai
Listing Details for 3604 Basal Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,504.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1901
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784432
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
: Introducing the 1901 floorplan by Adams Homes, a true gem in the world of home design. This single story masterpiece offers an impressive array of features and a layout that perfectly blends style,
Details for 4403 Conifer Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1596
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 789511
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This just may be the ONE! If you are on the lookout for a newer brick home in a community that is perfect for taking sidewalk runs and driveway neighborhood talks, come take a look! Built in 2020 by C
Details for 3812 Redbud Way, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1985
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 783449
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and packed with upgrades, this solid brick home offers the charm, durability, and curb appeal buyers love. Meticulously maintained and freshly painted, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home welcom
Details for 3588 Basal Street, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,967.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783785
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the elegance of the 1820 Floor Plan by Adams Homes.This thoughtfully designed layout offers the perfect balance of comfort and style. Step into a spacious living area that welcomes you with
Details for 3632 Basal Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,167.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788144
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the elegance of the 1820 Floor Plan by Adams Homes.This thoughtfully designed layout offers the perfect balance of comfort and style. Step into a spacious living area that welcomes you with i
Details for 3810 Heartwood Street, Callaway, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1711
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784353
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Callaway
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: College Station Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Seller has a 4.99% assumble VA Loan ** Welcome home to College Station, where quality Camben construction meets thoughtful with this rare home and high end upgrades. Why wait on new construction whe