Searching on:
  1. School = Clearwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 706 Bayway Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2008
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Sandpipers Cove Condo
  5. Building: Sandpipers Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Details for 860 Narcissus Avenue, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 808
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1714
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: U8232073
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further for your Clearwater Beach home! You can include vacant lot next door, both house and lot for just $1,300,000! Just three short blocks to the sugary sands of world famous Clearwater Bea
Details for 125 Island Way 404, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471798
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Harbour Condo
  5. Building: Dolphin Harbour Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to Dolphin Harbour, where the morning light dances across the Intracoastal Waterway and the salt air sets the tone for your day. This isn't
Details for 331 Cleveland Street 1501, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1676
  10. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8476127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
  5. Building: Waters Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully furnished 15th floor condominium offering sweeping southwest Gulf and Intracoastal views, enhanced by dynamic east city vistas. From golden sunrises to unforgettable sunsets, this resid
Details for 691 Gulfview Boulevard 1608, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8418833
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Enchantment Clearwater Beach H
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Top Floor Luxury at JW Marriott Clearwater Beach with Investment Income! Experience elevated coastal living from this top floor, fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in the JW Marriott Clearwat
Details for 411 Shore Drive  203, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $903,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $984.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $993,795
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 461
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 918
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8345842
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Cw Resort
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction To Be Built Welcome to CW Resort, a premier luxury condo hotel just moments from the award winning Clearwater Beach. EXCEPTIONAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNIT
Details for 306 Marshall Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3524
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493151
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Marshalls E.a. Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Clearwater, 306 Marshall St presents an incredible opportunity to own a versatile two dwelling triplex in a prime location. This property offers a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroo
Details for 2140 Catalina Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6242
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8499149
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Plumb
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury in the Heart of Clearwater Experience elevated living just minutes from the beach in this stunning, tech enhanced contemporary home. Welcome to 2140 Catalina Dr, a striking 2 story r
Details for 600 Bayway Boulevard 304, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1845
  9. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6394365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bay Harbor Condo
  5. Building: Bay Harbor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: COSME REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Clearwaterwhere luxury living meets coastal charm and every day feels like a vacation. This stunning harbor front condo at Bay Harbor offers an unmatched lifest
Details for 736 Island Way 804, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: 736 Island Way Condo
  5. Building: 736 Island Way Condo
  6. High School: Clearwater
  7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal luxury with this stunning waterfront condo on Clearwater Beach, offering breathtaking Gulf and Intracoastal views from every room. Perfectly positioned in one of the