Details for 1620 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,347.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 489
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2709
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4634851
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Double your pleasure with two beaches and one extraordinary Gulf to Bay opportunity on exclusive Casey Key. This rare .58 acre waterfront parcel spans from the Gulf to Blackburn Bay, offering approxim
Details for 4860 Watersong Way, FORT PIERCE, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5715
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6144243
  1. County: SAINT LUCIE
  2. City: FORT PIERCE
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Watersong Pud One
  5. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Oceanfront 5 bedroom home. Incredible views from this Beautiful custom designed Key West home, located on South Hutchinson Island in the gated, Direct Ocean community of Watersong. The ho
Details for 7090 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $807.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4518
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: N6142094
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: FOUR SAILS REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the sound of the Gulf and step directly onto your balcony from the primary suite, where French doors frame expansive water views. This elevated Manasota Key residence offers a rare blend of
Details for 3304 14th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26014700
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Las Olas By The Sea Ext
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Latitude Key Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction coastal modern just steps from the sand in Fort Lauderdale Beach's coveted "finger streets" north of Sunrise Blvd. This 4BR/4BA (all en suite) home offers seamless indoor outdoor livi
Details for 13487 Barwick Road, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5224
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26009415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Current Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 13487 Barwick Rd in Delray Beach, a rare non HOA estate property situated on nearly a full acre offering privacy, flexibility, and exceptional outdoor living. The property features a beauti
Details for 15380 46th Lane S, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,085.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3361
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000058
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point Sun Glade
  5. High School: Wellington
  6. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Set on 4.33 acres, this turnkey equestrian property features a beautifully updated 4 bedroom home with a split floor plan, spacious kitchen, new HVAC, fresh interior paint, new fixtures, & a resurface
Details for 18238 128th Trail N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 536
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 28591
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11038399
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Morris Williams Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
21 Stall + Jupiter Farms Equestrian Estate | Arena + Trainer Apartments. Looking for privacy and acreage in Jupiter Farms where you can live and work with your horses? Presenting a one story single
Details for 2421 201st Street, Miami, FL 33180
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551242
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: County Squire Estates
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
2026 new construction. Luxury 8br/5ba estate at the nexus of north miami & aventura. Features soaring volume ceilings & floor to ceiling impact glass. $100k custom credit: developer offers a $100,000
Details for 2336 13th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4169
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Isles
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This new construction residence is perfectly located in East Pompano Beach; less than 10 minutes by car, or 20 minutes by boat to the Atlantic Ocean. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home is not to be mis
Details for 151 Seabreeeze Boulevard 504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,073.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10544963
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to endless Atlantic Ocean views. This move in ready NE corner residence at Selene features 3 bedrooms plus a den and 4.5 baths, a wraparound balcony, and breathtaking ocean vistas showcased th