Searching on:
- City = Santa Rosa Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,478.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3551
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 772070
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Watercolor
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5038
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 787926
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,157.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787994
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,019.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 773943
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Dune Allen 1st Add
- Elementary School: Van R Butler
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,015.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,590,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3470
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 783716
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Grayton Beach
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 285
- Acreage: 5.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 776956
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: VPR United Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,730,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,633.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1671
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788708
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Seaside
- Provided by: Reallook.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $667.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787396
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 462
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 768172
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Rolling Dunes Estates Phase 2
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3080
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783881
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Palmeira Villas At Seagrove
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice