Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16 Seaside Avenue, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,995,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 14690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024530
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Resubd
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Realty & Resources LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is an exquisite example of modern ocean side living in the Florida Keys with 7 bedrooms, 7 in suite bathrooms, 2 half baths, whole smart home technology for lights, security and sound al
Details for 4473 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 4473, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,458.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 224
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7474
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4666527
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Of Longboat
  5. Building: Seaside Of Longboat
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Bayshore
  9. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity, two fully furnished TWIN residences (TWO UNITS BEING SOLD AS ONE 4473+4477 Gulf of Mexico Drive ). Directly on the pristine shores of Longboat Key! Combined 8 bedrooms, 8 Bathrooms.
Details for 110 Sea Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,343.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4819
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11094661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seaside
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand New island inspired gem in an exclusive 4 estate enclave offering a wonderful lifestyle, only a block from both the ocean and Atlantic Avenue. Casual elegance pairs with master craftsmanship in
Details for 1035 Seaside Drive 503, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,676.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2773
  8. Acreage: 2.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4677354
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
  5. Building: Ten35 Seaside
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Gulf Front Luxury at Ten35 Seaside! Welcome to Unit #503an extraordinary, custom designed Gulf front residence on South Siesta Key. Thoughtfully reimagined with over $400,000 in bespoke
Details for 1035 Seaside Drive 603, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,795.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4672418
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
  5. Building: Ten35 Seaside
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living at this stunning beachfront residence, offering an unparalleled blend of modern elegance and coastal serenity. Situated on the penthouse level overlooking the pri
Details for 1035 Seaside Drive 305, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,642.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 458
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2602
  10. Acreage: 2.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4632248
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
  5. Building: Ten35 Seaside
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: THE SARASOTA REAL ESTATE COMP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Coastal Luxury at Ten35 Seaside! Welcome to Ten35 Seaside on Siesta Key, where elegance meets the Gulf of Mexico. Unit #305 is a direct Gulf front retreat offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms,
Details for 350 Desoto Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10549439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village East Cond
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly built four story single family residence one block from the beach, offering a blend of modern design, privacy, and private boating. Ideally located close to restaurants and Hollywoods Broadwalk,
Details for 3 Seaside Lane 601, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 191
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6218
  8. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8442748
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Seaside At Belleair Iii
  5. Building: Seaside At Belleair Iii
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare FULL FLOOR DOMAIN! Sophisticated private condominium encompassing the entire sixth floor of Seaside III this is the best of resort style living, perfected, personalized and offering elevator to
Details for 181 Smolian Circle, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,633.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1671
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788708
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Seaside
  5. Provided by: Reallook.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Your Florida beach town daydreams are realized in this quintessential residence now available in Seaside. This home boasts shaded porches, an ocean breeze, swaying palm trees, a yard swing and a sweet
Details for 1035 Seaside Drive 404, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,468.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1805
  10. Acreage: 2.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4672742
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Ten35 Seaside
  5. Building: Ten35 Seaside
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience beachfront ownership that works for you. Residence 404 at Ten35 Seaside offers a rare opportunity to own a fully operational, income producing property on Siesta Keys Crescent Beach one of